– Illinois High Schools

Adams County:

  • Central H.S.  1956
  • Christian Brothers H.S.  1972
  • Notre Dame H.S.  1966  &  2002
  • Quincy H.S.  1936 & 1961 &  2002
  • Quincy Area Vocational Technical Center  1974
  • Quincy Senior H.S. (new)  2002
  • Seymour H.S.  1941
  • Unity H.S.  1999 & 1975 & 1960

Alexander County:

  • Cairo H.S.  1960
  • Egyptian H.S.  1969
  • Thebes Township H.S.  1940

Bond County:

  • Bond County Community H.S.  1964 & 1965
  • Greenville H.S.  1953 & 1962
  • Pocahontas School   1935

Boone County:

  • Belvidere H.S.  1953 & 1969
  • Capron H.S.  1947

Brown County:

  • Brown County H.S.  1961

Bureau County:

  • Bureau Valley H.S.  1947 &  1962
  • Hall High & Vocational H.S.  1950 &  1981
  • La Moille Community H.S.  1948
  • Manlius H.S.  1951 &  1972
  • Neponset H.S.  1952
  • Princeton H.S.  1943 &  1962 &  1973  &  2011
  • Sheffield H.S.  1958
  • Walnut Community H.S.   1965 &  1968
  • Western H.S.  1965
  • Wyanet H.S.  1962

Calhoun County:

  • Calhoun H.S. 1944
  • Kampsville H.S.  1951
Carroll County:
  • Chadwick H.S.  1951
  • Lanark H.S.  1940′s  &  1957
  • Savanna Community H.S.  1943
  • Shannon H.S.  1952
  • York Community H.S.  1946
Cass County:
  • A-C Central H.S. 1992
  • Arenzille H.S.  1949
  • Ashland H.S.  1950
  • Beardstown H.S.  1924  &  1938 & 1956
  • Chandlerville H.S.  1929  &  1955  &  1966
  • Virginia H.S.  1963 & 1996
Champaign County:
  • Broadlands ABL  H.S.  1966
  • Centennial H.S.  1969  &  1998  &  2016
  • Central H.S.  1998
  • Champaign H.S.  1929 &  1957  &  1967
  • Champaign Central  1967  &  2009  &  2016
  • Fisher H.S.  1959  &  2003
  • Heritage H.S.  2016
  • Homer H.S.  1936  &  1970
  • Judah Christian Jr./Sr. H.S.  2016
  • Longview H.S.  1953
  • Ludlow School
  • Mahomet H.S.  1950
  • Mahomet-Seymour H.S.  1950  &  1969  &  2016
  • Ogden H.S.  1947  &  1963
  • Pesotum H.S.  1936
  • Philo H.S.  1942
  • Rantoul Township  H.S.  1950  &  1963  &  1998  &  2016
  • Sadorus H.S.
  • Sidney H.S.  2002
  • St. Joseph-Ogden H.S.  1972  &  2002  &  2016
  • St. Thomas More H.S.  2016
  • Tolono H.S.  1940′s
  • Unity H.S.   1952  &  1980  &  2016
  • University Lab School  1946  &  2016
  • Urbana H.S.   1952  &  1960  &  1998  &  2016

Christian County:

  • Assumption H.S.  1953 & 1969 & 1970 & 1992
  • Edinburg H.S.  1982 & 2017
  • Lincoln Elementary School  2017
  • Morrisonville H.S.  1948 & 2017
  • Pana  H.S.  1948  &  1979 & 2017
  • South Fork Community H.S.  2017
  • Stonington H.S.  1953  &  1958
  • Taylorville H.S.  1945 & 2017

Clark County:

  • Casey H.S.  1998
  • Casey-Westfield H.S.  2001
  • Marshall H.S.  1964
  • Marshall Community H.S.  2002  &  2015
  • Marshall Township H.S.  till  1950
  • Martinsville H.S.  1949  &  2002  &  2011
  • Westfield H.S.  1949  &  1970
  • Clay County:

  • Clay City H.S.  2002 & 2017
  • Clay City Community H.S.  1955
  • Harter Stanford Township H.S.  1941
  • North Clay H.S.  2002 & 1954 & 2017
  • Flora H.S.  1940  &  1963 & 2002 & 2017

Clinton County:

  • Carlyle H.S.  1952  &  1970
  • Central Community H.S.  1977
  • Mater Dei Catholic H.S.  2007
  • Township H.S.  1947
  • Trenton H.S.  1952
  • Wesclin H.S.  1966

Coles County:

  • Ashmore H.S.  1947
  • Charleston H.S.  1968  &  1980  &  2000
  • Eastern State H.S.  1954
  • Humboldt H.S.  1948
  • Kansas H.S.  2000
  • Mattoon H.S.  1948  &  1954  &  1967 & 2017
  • Mattoon Community H.S.  2000
  • Neoga H.S.  2000
  • Oakland H.S.  1962  &  2000

Cook County:

  • Alvernia H.S.  1935
  • Amundsen H.S.  1935  &  1942
  • Aquinas Dominican H.S.  1947
  • Argo Community H.S.  1955  &  1978
  • Arlington H.S.  1947  &  1957  &  1974  &  1984
  • Austin H.S.  1924  &  1960
  • Barrington H.S.  1954
  • Bateman H.S.  1959
  • Benito Juarez H.S.  1985
  • Benito Juarez Community Academy   2011
  • Bloom H.S.  1941  &  1957  &  1967  &  1969  &  2010
  • Bloom Trail H.S.  1980
  • Blue Island Community H.S.  1942
  • Bogan H.S.  1978
  • Booker T. Washington H.S.  1964
  • Bowen H.S.  1936  &  1963
  • Bremen H.S.  1964
  • Brother Rice H.S.  1963  &  1980
  • Buffalo Grove H.S.  1974
  • Calumet H.S.  1948  &  1956
  • Carl Sandburg H.S.  1954
  • Charles P. Steinmetz Academic Centre
  • Chicago Christian H.S.  1943
  • Chicago Jewish Academy  1966
  • Chicago Military Academy at Bronzeville  2011
  • Chicago Vocational H.S.  1957
  • Collins H.S.  1986
  • Cooley H.S.  1970
  • Corliss H.S.  1983
  • Crane H.S.  1964
  • Crane Technical H.S.  1946
  • Curtis H.S.  1911
  • De La Salle H.S.  1952  &  1961
  • Depaul Academy  1949
  • Donovan Jr./Sr. H.S.  1988
  • Dunbar Vocational Career Academy  1957  &  1970
  • East Leyden H.S.  1980
  • Eisenhower H.S.  1965
  • Elk Grove H.S.  1970
  • Elmwood Park  1958  &  1960
  • Englewood H.S.  1961  &  1968
  • Evanston H.S.  1942
  • Evanston Township H.S.  1959  &  1969
  • Evergreen Park H.S.   1969
  • Farragut Career Academy  1937
  • Faulkner For Girls H.S.  1941
  • Fenger H.S.  1944  &  1970
  • Fenwick H.S.  1943
  • Flower Vocational H.S.  1961
  • Foreman H.S.  1938  &  1940  &  1960
  • Forest View H.S.  1986
  • Forrestville H.S.  1964
  • Francis W. Parker School  1933
  • Fremd H.S.  1977
  • Gage Park H.S.  1941  &  1960  &  1965
  • Gillespie H.S.  1960
  • Glenbrook H.S.  1957
  • Glenbrook North H.S.  1957  &  1962
  • Glenbrook South H.S.  1963
  • Good Counsel H.S.  1978
  • Gordon Technical H.S.  1964
  • Hales Franciscan H.S.  1972
  • Harlan H.S.  1968
  • Harper H.S.  1966  &  1969
  • Harrison Technical School  1926  &  1946  &  1967  &  1983
  • Harvard Boys School  1953
  • Herzl School  1978
  • Hirsch H.S.  1951  &  1975
  • Hoffman Estates H.S.  1982
  • Holy Cross H.S.  1969  &  1983
  • Holy Family Academy  1928  &  1945
  • Holy Trinity School  1955
  • Homewood-Flossmoor H.S.  1967
  • Hubbard H.S.  1968
  • Hyde Park Career Academy  1921  &  1959  &  1965
  • Illiana Christian H.S.  1950  &  1956
  • Immaculata School  1946
  • Immaculate Conception H.S.  1948  &  1959  &  1963
  • J. Sterling Morton East H.S.  1939  &  1960  &  1961
  • John Harlan H.S.  1985
  • John Hersey H.S.  1975
  • John Marshall Harlan H.S.  1964
  • Jones Commercial School  1952  &  1966  &  1970  &  1981  &  1988
  • Jones Metropolitan H.S.
  • Julian H.S.  1985
  • Kelly  School  1938  &  1956
  • Kelvyn Park School  1952  &  2010
  • Kennedy H.S.  1986
  • Kenwood Academy  1977
  • Lake Park East Campus  1982
  • Lake Park West Campus  1982
  • Lake View  1943  &  1946  &  1958  &  1962  &  2011
  • Lane Technical School  1967  &  1987  &  2008
  • Latin School  1969  &  2008
  • Latin School For Boys  1934  &  2008
  • Lemont H.S.  2009
  • Lemont Township H.S.  1966
  • Leo H.S.  1942  &  1972
  • Lincoln Park H.S.  2009
  • Lindblom Technical School  1960  &  1970
  • Lindblom Technical & Lindblom Math & Science Academy  2002
  • Little Flower H.S.  1962
  • Loretto Academy  1941
  • Loring School For Girls  1961
  • Lourdes H.S.  1984
  • Loyola Academy  1941  &  1967  &  2009
  • Luther Institue  1930
  • Luther North H.S.  1957  &  1963
  • Luther South H.S.  1955  &  1963  &  1964
  • Lyons Township H.S.  1945  &  1958  &  1973  &  2006
  • Madonna H.S.  1965
  • Maine East H.S.  1963  &  2008
  • Maine North H.S.  1980
  • Maine South H.S.  1970  &  2008
  • Maine West H.S.  1972  &  2008
  • Manley H.S.  1938
  • Maria H.S.  1965
  • Marian Catholic H.S.  1974  &  1976
  • Marist H.S.  1970  &  1973  &  2008
  • Marshall H.S.  1908  &  1937
  • Martin Luther King H.S.  1987
  • Marywood H.S.  1953  &  1964
  • Mather H.S.  1965
  • McKinley H.S.  1944
  • Medill H.S.  1931
  • Mendel Catholic Preparatory School  1967
  • Mercy H.S.  1938  &  1960
  • Morgan Park Academy  1954
  • Morgan Park H.S.  1935  &  1969
  • Morgan Park Military Academy  1929
  • Morton West H.S.  1963
  • Mother Guerin Preparatory School  1972
  • Mother McAuley Liberal Arts H.S.  1988
  • Mt. Carmel H.S.  1924
  • Mt. Assisi Academy  1970
  • Nazareth Academy   1962 &  2004
  • Neal F. Simeon Vocational H.S.  1974
  • Near North Career Metropolitan School  2009
  • New Trier Northfield Campus  2005
  • New Trier H.S.  1950  &  1954
  • New Trier-Winnetka Campus  2005
  • New Trier East  1970
  • New Trier West  1973
  • Nicholas Senn H.S.  2010
  • Niles East H.S.  1979
  • Niles North H.S.  1968  &  1984
  • Niles Township  1954  &  1970
  • Niles West  1965  &  1968  &  1974
  • North Grand H.S.  2010
  • North Park Academy  1964
  • North Shore Country Day School  1957  &  2006
  • Northside Learning Center  2009
  • Notre Dame H.S. for Boys  1965  &  2008
  • Notre Dame H.S. for Girls  1942
  • Oak Forest H.S.  1980
  • Oak Lawn Community H.S.  1961  &  1973
  • Oak Park River Forest H.S.  2006  &  1947
  • Orland Township H.S.  1949
  • Orr Community Academy  1986
  • Palatine H.S.  1964  &  1966  &  1984
  • Parker H.S.  1937
  • Paul Robeson H.S.  2008
  • Prospect H.S.  1963  &  1965  &  2006
  • Proviso East H.S.  1943  &  1965  &  1966
  • Proviso West H.S.  1961
  • Pullman Technical H.S.  1944
  • Queen of Peace H.S.  1973
  • Reavis H.S.  1962
  • Rezin Orr H.S.  1986
  • Rich East Campus H.S.  1959  &  1966
  • Richards H.S.  1968
  • Ridgewood Community H.S.  1964  &  1972
  • Riverside-Brookfield H.S.  1945  &  1951  &  1962
  • Roberto Clemente Community Academy  1975
  • Roosevelt H.S.  1929  &  1965
  • Roycemore H.S.  1960
  • Schaumburg H.S.  1982
  • Schurz H.S.  1925  &  1965
  • Senn  H.S.  1937  &  1966  &  1983
  • Shepard H.S.  1984
  • Siena H.S.  1968
  • South Shore H.S.  1945  &  1967
  • St. Augustine  H.S.  1945
  • St. Benedict School  1978
  • St. Francis DeSales School  1968
  • St. George School  1953  &  1963
  • St. Ignatius School  1960
  • St. Joseph School  1983
  • St. Laurence School  1970
  • St. Mel School  1950
  • St. Patrick School  1960  &  1986
  • St. Philip Basilica School  1941
  • St. Rita of Cascia School  1957  &  1968  &  1969
  • St. Thomas the Apostle School  1974
  • St. Viator School  1970
  • Steinmetz Academic Centre  1944  &  1961
  • Sullivan H.S.  1942
  • Taft H.S.  1959  &  1975
  • The Latin School for the Boys  1934
  • The University of Chicago Laboratory School  2006
  • Thornridge H.S.  1961  &  1971
  • Thornton Fractional North School  1955  &  1960  &  1972
  • Thornton Fractional South School  1979
  • Thornton Township H.S.  1956  &  1962
  • Thornwood H.S.  1973
  • Tilden Technical School  1942  &  1975
  • Trinity H.S.  1968
  • Tuley H.S.  1942  &  1962
  • Unity Catholic School  1985
  • University School  1959  &  1970
  • University School for Girls  1930
  • Visitation H.S.  1952
  • Von Steuben Metropolitan Science Center  1967
  • Waller H.S.  1942
  • Walter Peyton H.S.  2010
  • Walther Lutheran H.S.  1981
  • Washington H.S.  1977
  • Weber H.S.  1952  &  1965
  • Wells H.S.  1949
  • Wendell Philips H.S.  1930  &  1984
  • Wendell Phillips Academy  2010
  • West Leyden H.S.  1971  &  1979
  • Westinghouse College Preparatory School  2010
  • Westinghouse Vocational School  1960
  • Wheeling H.S.  1971  &  1987
  • Whitney Young Magnet School  1979  &  2008
  • York Community H.S.  1948  &  1956  &  1966  &  1972  &  1990
Crawford County:
  • Hutsonville H.S.  2002
  • Oblong H.S.  2002  &  2015
  • Oblong Grade School  2000
  • Oblong Township School  1958
  • Palestine H.S.  2002  &  2015
  • Robinson H.S.  1963  &  1966  &  &  2002  &  2015
Cumberland County:
  • Cumberland H.S.  2002 & 2017
  • Neoga H.S.  1948  &  1949  &  1953
DeKalb County:
  • DeKalb H.S.  1944  &  1966
  • Hiawatha Jr./Sr. H.S.  1962
  • Hinckley-Big Rock H.S.  1953
  • Kaneland H.S.  1962
  • Sandwich H.S.  1940
  • Sycamore H.S.  1975
  • Waterman H.S.  1954
DeWitt County:
  • Blue Ridge H.S.  2017
  • Clinton H.S.  1940 &  1966
  • Clinton Community H.S.  2011  &  2017
  • Farmer City-Mansfield H.S.  1977
  • Lane School  2017
  • Moore H.S.  1953  &  1965
  • Wapella H.S.   1951  &  1963
Douglas County:
  • Arcola H.S.  1965  &  2002 & 2017
  • Arthur Township H.S.  1966
  • Arthur Lovington Atwood Hammond H.S.  2017
  • Atwood-Hammond H.S.  1957  &  1980
  • Hindsboro Community H.S.  1940
  • Newman Community H.S.  1959  &  1969
  • Tuscola H.S.  1955
  • Tuscola Community H.S.  2000  &  2002 & 2017
  • Villa Grove H.S.  1950 & 2002 & 2017

DuPage County:

  • Addison Trail H.S.  2010
  • Aurora Central H.S.  1977
  • Benet Academy  1971
  • Downers Grove H.S.  1936  &  1959  &  1963
  • Downers Grove North H.S.  1973  &  1987
  • East Aurora H.S.  1925  &  1938
  • Glenbard H.S.  1955  &  1957
  • Glenbard East H.S.  1966
  • Glenbard South H.S.  1978
  • Hinsdale Central H.S.  1959  &  1967
  • Hinsdale South H.S.  1979  &  1981
  • Immaculate Conception  1948  &  1959
  • Lake Park (East Campus)  1982
  • Lake Park (West Campus)  1982
  • Lemont H.S.  2009
  • Lemont Township H.S.  1966
  • Lisle H.S.  1977
  • Marmion Military Academy  1950  &  1968
  • Montini Catholic School  1969
  • Mt. Assisi Academy  1970
  • Naperville Community H.S.  1958
  • Naperville North H.S.  2008
  • St. Charles H.S.  1960  &  1967  &  1980
  • St. Francis H.S.  1967
  • St. Procopius Academy  1964  &  1966
  • Timothy Christian School  1956
  • West Aurora H.S.  1932  &  1950
  • West Chicago Community H.S.  1959  &  1982
  • Wheaton Central H.S.  1970
  • Wheaton Community H.S.  1953  &  1961  &  1967
  • Wheaton North H.S.  1957  &  1977
  • Wheaton-Warrenville South H.S.  1974
  • Willowbrook H.S.  1973  &  1975
  • York Community H.S.  1948  &  1956   &  1966  &  1972
Edgar County:
  • Brocton H.S.  1952
  • Chrisman H.S.  2002  &  2015
  • Hume H.S.  1949
  • Kansas H.S.  1941  &  2016 & 2017
  • Metcalf H.S.  1947
  • Metcalf-Young America H.S.  1949
  • Paris H.S.  1929  &  1938  &  2002
  • Paris H.S. (new)  2015
  • Redmon H.S.  1928
  • Scotland H.S.
  • Shiloh H.S.  1971  &  2002  &  2016
  • Young America H.S.  1957
Edwards County:
  • Albion Community H.S. till 1948
  • Edwards County Community H.S.  1953  &  2015
  • West Salem Community School  1955
Effingham County:
  • Altamont Community H.S.  1950  &  1957  &  2002 & 2017
  • Altamont Elementary School  2017
  • Altamont Lutheran Interparish Grade School  2017
  • Beecher City H.S.  1978  &  2002 & 2017
  • Dieterich  H.S.  1998  &  2002
  • Effingham H.S.  1960  &  1964  &  2002  &  2011 & 2017
  • Sacred Heart School  2002 & 2017
  • St. Anthony H.S.  2017
  • St. Anthony of Padua School  1952  &  1966  &  2002
  • Teutopolis H.S.  1989  &  2002
Fayette County:
  • Brownstown H.S.  1947 & 2017
  • Lagrove H.S.  1946
  • Ramsey H.S.  1955 & 2017
  • St. Elmo Jr./Sr. H.S.  2002
  • Vandalia Community H.S.  1947  &  1948 & 2017
Ford County:
  • Drummer Township H.S.  1930  &  1954
  • GCMS H.S.  2003
  • Gibson City H.S.  1961  &  1968
  • Kempton-Cabery H.S.  1941
  • Melvin Community H.S.  1938  &  1949
  • Melvin-Sibley H.S.  1949  &  1961
  • Paxton H.S.  1958  &  1964  &  1966  &  1979
  • Paxton-Buckley-Loda H.S.  2016
  • Roberts School  1937  &  1948  consolidated in 1949
  • Roberts-Thawvill School  1974
  • Sibley School  1940
  • West Lawn Grade School   2016
Franklin County:
  • Benton Consolidated H.S.  1949  &  1972
  • Christopher Community H.S.  1967 & 1948
  • Frankfort Community H.S.  1953 & 1969 & 1990
  • Sesser-Valier H.S.  1961
  • Thompsonville H.S.  1966 & 1981
  • Valier Community H.S.  1953
  • Ziegler-Royalton H.S.  1975
Fulton County:
    • Astoria H.S. 2017
    • Avon H.S.  1930  &  1947  &  1953 &  2017 (now used as middle school)
    • Calvary Baptist H.S.  2017
    • Canton H.S.  1936  &  1957 & 2017
    • Cuba H.S.  1959  &  1972 & 2017
    • Farmington H.S.  1949
    • Lewistown Community H.S.  1946  &  1965 & 2017
    • New Horizons H.S.  2017
    • Spoon River Valley H.S.    2017
    • V.I.T.  Jr.-Sr. H.S.  1955 & 2017
Gallatin County:
  • Equality Township H.S. 1951
  • Gallatin County H.S. 1957
  • Ridgway H.S. 1953 & 1942
  • Shawneetown H.S.  1965
Greene County:
  • Carrollton H.S.  1954 & 1968
  • Greenfield Community H.S. 1953
  • North Greene H.S.  1970
  • Roodhouse Community H.S.  1941  &  1948
  • White Hall H.S.  1949
Grundy County:
  • Coal City H.S.  1964
  • Gardner South Wilmington H.S.  1979  &  2009
  • Mazon H.S.  1963
  • Minooka H.S.  1950  &  1959  &  2009
  • Morris Community H.S.  1940
Hamilton County:
  • Mcleansboro H.S.  1956 & 1950 & 1951 & 1966
Hancock County:
  • Augusta H.S.  1954
  • Bowen H.S.  1956
  • Carthage Community H.S.  1959 & 1951
  • Dallas City School  1911
  • Hamilton H.S.  1969
  • Illini West H.S.  2008
  • Nauvoo-Colusa H.S.  1986 & 1960
  • Nauvoo Temple  2009
  • Plymouth H.S.  1962 & 1949
  • Southeastern H.S.  1977
  • St. Mary’s Academy  1954 & 1964
  • Warsaw H.S.  1978
Hardin County:
  • Cave In Rock H.S. 1949
  • Hardin H.S.  1960
  • Rosiclare H.S. 1959 & 1963
Henderson County:
  • Biggsville H.S.  1945
  • Southern H.S.  1978
  • Stronghurst Community H.S.  1942
  • Union H.S.  1956 & 1968
  • West Central H.S.  1953
Henry County:
  • Alpha H.S.  1948
  • Alwood H.S.  1944  &  1984
  • Andover School  closed 1945
  • Annawan H.S.  1951
  • Atkinson H.S.  1958
  • Cambridge H.S.  1954
  • Darnall H.S.  1965  &  1973
  • Galva H.S.  1963
  • Geneseo Sr. H.S.  1958
  • Henry-Senachwine H.S.  1963
  • Kewanee H.S.  1944  &  1979
  • Orion H.S.  1955  &  1985
  • Wethersfield H.S.  1967
Iroquois County:
  • Buckley School (Photo 2016)
  • Buckley-Loda H.S.  1954  &  1968
  • Central Senior H.S.  2002
  • Christ Lutheran H.S.  2016
  • Cissna H.S.  1928  &  1953  &  1966
  • Cissna Park Community H.S.  2003
  • Crescent Iroquois H.S.  2003
  • Donovan H.S.  2002
  • Donovan Township H.S.  1941
  • Gilman H.S.  1959
  • Iroquois West H.S.  2003 & 1992
  • Loda H.S.  (Photo 2016)
  • Milford Township  1952  &  2016
  • Onarga H.S.  1975
  • Onarga Military School  1959
  • Sheldon H.S.  2003 (new)
  • Sheldon H.S.  (old)  2003
  • Stockland H.S.  1961
  • Watseka Community H.S.  1954
  • Watseka Community H.S. (new)  2003
  • Wellington H.S.  1955  &  1960
Jackson County:
  • Ava H.S.  1950
  • Carbondale H.S.  1926
  • Carbondale Community H.S.  1970  &  2015 (old bldg.)
  • Carbondale Community H.S. (new)  2015
  • Elkville H.S.  1958
  • Elverado H.S.  2015
  • Gorham H.S.  1944 & 1962
  • Murphysboro H.S.  1938  &  1950  &  1978 & 1956
  • University H.S.  1945  &  1963
Jasper County:
  • Newton Community School  1928  &  1942  &  1998 & 2017
Jefferson County:
  • Mt. Vernon Township H.S.  1952  &  1969 & 1985
  • Webber Township H.S.  1956
  • Woodlawn Community H.S.  1968
Jersey County:
  • Jersey Community H.S.  1947 & 1972
Jo Daviess County:
  • Apple River School   1907
  • Elizabeth H.S.  1984
  • Warren H.S.  1964
Johnson County:
  • Goreville H.S.  1961
  • Vienna H.S.  1967  &  1971
Kane County:
  • Abbott School  1934
  • Aurora Central Catholic School  1977
  • Aurora Jennings Seminary School  1916
  • Batavia H.S.  1984  &  2008
  • Broadview Academy  1958  &  2007
  • Dundee H.S.  1945  &  1952
  • East Aurora H.S.  1938
  • Elgin Academy (new)  2010
  • Elgin Academy (old)  2010
  • Elgin H.S.  1915  &  1938
  • Hampshire H.S.  1956  &  1973
  • Jacobs H.S.  1983
  • Kaneland H.S.  1962
  • Larkin H.S.  1983  &  1987
  • Madonna Catholic School  1968
  • Marmion Military Academy  1950  &  1968
  • Rosary School  2011
  • St. Charles School  1960 &  1967  &  1980
  • St. Edward Central H.S.  1983
  • West Aurora School  1932  &  1950  &  1957  1985
Kankakee County:
  • Bishop McNamara H.S.  1988
  • Bradley-Bourbonais H.S.  1938  &  1951  &  1968  &  2011
  • Grant Park H.S.  1952
  • Herscher H.S.  1963  &  1977
  • Kankakee H.S.  1966
  • Kempton-Caberry H.S.  1941
  • Manteno  H.S.  1961  &  1963
  • Momence H.S.  1938  &  2010
  • Reddick H.S.  1960  &  2002
  • St. Anne H.S.  1951
Kendall County:
  • Plano H.S.  1950  &  1963
  • Yorkville H.S.  1949  &  1953
Knox County:
  • Abingdon School  1906 & 1966
  • Altona Walnut Grove School  1948
  • Galesburg H.S.  1928  &  1950  &  1969  &  1979
  • Knoxville H.S.  1938  &  1972
  • Oneida Community H.S.  1936  &  1947
  • R.O.V.A.  H.S.  1947 & 1968
  • Wataga H.S.  1946
  • Williamsfield H.S.  1945
  • Yates City   1956
Lake County:
  • Adlai E. Stevenson H.S.  1980
  • Allendale School for Boys  1966
  • Antioch Community H.S.  1956  &  1957  &  2010
  • Antioch Township School  1915
  • Arlington H.S.  1947  &  1957  &  1962  &  1974
  • Barrington H.S.  1954  &  2009
  • Buffalo Grove H.S.  1974
  • Deerfield H.S.  1963  &  1986
  • Deerfield-Shields H.S.  1949
  • Ela Vernon Lake Zurich H.S.  1951  &  1970
  • Ferry Hall H.S.  1944
  • Forest View H.S.  1970
  • Grayslake Community H.S.   1948  &  1963  &  1969  1972
  • Highland Park H.S.  1963  &  1965  &  1972
  • John Hersey H.S.  1975
  • Lake Forest Academy  (Durand House)  1947
  • Lake Forest Academy (Remsen House)  1947
  • Lake Forest Academy  2005
  • Lake Forest H.S.  1962  &  1972  &  1981
  • Lakes Community H.S.  2006
  • Libertyville H.S.  1957  &  1965
  • Mundelein H.S.  1963
  • North Chicago Community H.S.  1959  &  1961
  • Quentin Road Bible Church School  1987
  • Round Lake H.S.  1960
  • St. Viator H.S.  1970
  • Stevenson H.S.  2008
  • Warren Township School (new)  2008
  • Warren Township School (old)  1936
  • Wauconda H.S.  1962  &  1963
  • Wauconda Community H.S.  2009
  • Waukegan H.S.  1950  &  1959  &  1961
  • Waukegan East H.S.  1977
  • Zion Benton Township 1974 (Horizon Campus)
  • Zion Benton Township 1974 (Pearce Campus)
  • Zion Benton Township School  2006
LaSalle County:
  • Earlville School  1927  &  1965
  • LaSalle-Peru Township H.S.  1942  &  1966  &  1985
  • Leland H.S.  1922  &  1973  &  1977
  • Marquette H.S.  (old & newer)
  • Marseilles H.S.  (older)
  • Marseilles H.S.  1980
  • Mendota Township H.S.  1950  &  1953  &  1966
  • Ottawa Township H.S.  1978
  • Serena H.S.  1953
  • St. Bede Academy  1945  &  1968  &  1972
  • St. Xavier Academy  1940
  • Streater Township H.S.  1961  &  1965
  • Tonica H.S.  1963  &  1965  &  1972
  • Woodland H.S.  1972
Lawrence County:
  • Bridgeport Township H.S.  1955
  • Lawrenceville H.S.  1949  &  2009 (old school)
  • Lawrenceville H.S.  2015  (new school)
  • Red Hill H.S.  1998 & 2017
  • St.  Francisville H.S.
  • Sumner H.S.  1966  &  1940
Lee County:
  • Amboy H.S.  1962
  • Ashton H.S.  1942
Livingston County:
  • Chatsworth H.S.  1968  &  1971
  • Cornell H.S.  1954
  • Cullom H.S.  1937
  • Dwight Township H.S.  1937 & 1981
  • Fairbury Township H.S.  1950
  • Fairbury-Cropsey H.S.  1938
  • Flanagan H.S.  1963
  • Forest-Strawn-Wing H.S.  1947  &  1978
  • Long Point Community H.S.  1951
  • Odell H.S.  1988
  • Pontiac Township School  1949  &  1966
  • Prairie Central H.S.
  • Saunemin H.S.  1987
  • St. Paul Catholic H.S.  1953
  • Strawn H.S.  1940
  • Tri-Point H.S.  1974
  • Woodland H.S.  1972
Logan County:
  • Atlanta School  1952  &  1970
  • Beason H.S.  1975
  • Elkhart H.S.  1948
  • Hartsburg H.S.  2017
  • Hartsburg-Emden H.S.  1963  &  2017
  • Lincoln Community H.S.  1947  &  1960  &  2017
  • Middletown Community H.S.  1956
  • New Holland-Middletown H.S.  1948
  • Mt. Pulaski H.S.  1955 &  2017
  • San Jose H.S.  1975
Macon County:
  • Argenta-Oreana H.S.  2017
  • Blue Mound H.S.  1959  &  1976
  • Decatur H.S. 1935  &  1944
  • Decatur Christian School  2017
  • Eisenhower H.S.  1968  &  1981  &  1985 & 2017
  • MacArthur H.S.  1980  &  1987 &  2017
  • Macon H.S.  1937  &  1965
  • Maroa-Forsyth H.S.  1946 &  2017 (new school built 2004)
  • Mary W. French Academy  2017
  • Meridian Jr./Sr. H.S.  2017
  • Mt. Zion H.S.  1948  &  1950 & 2017
  • Niantic Community H.S.  2017
  • Sangamon Valley H.S.  2017
  • St. Teresa H.S.  2017
  • Warrensburg Community H.S.  1941
  • Warrensburg-Latham H.S.  2017
  • Warrensburg-Latham Middle School  2017
Macoupin County:
  • Benld Township H.S.  1956
  • Brighton H.S.  1950
  • Bunker Hill H.S.  1967 & 1959
  • Carlinville H.S.  1956 & 1969
  • Gillespie Community H.S.  2001 & 1963
  • Girard H.S.  1988 & 1948
  • Medora H.S. 1955
  • Mt. Olive H.S.  1958 & 1960
  • Shipman H.S.
  • Southwestern H.S.  1970
  • Staunton H.S.  1970
  • Virden Community H.S.  1958 & 1990
Madison County:
  • Alton H.S. 1947 & 1965
  • Bethel Christian H.S.   1982
  • Civic Memorial H.S.   1970
  • Collinsville H.S.   1933 & 1941 & 1979
  • East Alton-Wood River H.S.   1965
  • Edwardsville H.S.  1926 & 1970 & 1984
  • Granite City H.S.  1965
  • Granite City North H.S.  1978
  • Highland H.S.  1938 & 1952 & 1963
  • McCray-Dewey H.S.  1942
  • Olin H.S.  1980
  • Roxana H.S.  1953 & 1959
  • St. Anthony of Padua H.S.   1966
  • St. Jacob H.S.  1958
  • Triad H.S.  1967 & 1968
  • Troy H.S.  1941
  • Venice H.S.  1964
  • Western Military Academy  1962
Marion County:  
  •  Centralia H.S. 2017    &  1959   
  • Kinmundy-Alma H.S.  1963
  • Odin H.S. 2017
  • Patoka H.S.  1960 & 2017
  • Salem Community H.S.  2017
  • Sandoval Community H.S. 2017
  • South Central H.S.  2017
Marshall County:
  • Fieldcrest Middle School 2006
  • Henry-Senachwine H.S.  1969
  • Mid-County H.S.  1956
  • Toluca Community H.S. 1964
  • Wenona H.S.  1970
Mason County:
  • Balyki H.S.  1960  started in 1954
  • Bath-Lynchburg H.S.  till 1953
  • Easton H.S.  (Photo 2017)
  • Foreman H.S.  1953 & 1987
  • Havana H.S.  1954  &  2002  &  2007 & 2017
  • Illini Central H.S.  1990 & 2017
  • Mason City H.S.  1956 & 1962
  • San Jose H.S.  1975
Massac County:
  • Brookport H.S. 1945
  • Joppa Community H.S.  1970 & 2000
  • Massac County H.S.  2001
  • Metropolis Community H.S.  1945  &  1952  &  1967
McDonough County:
  • Adair Community School  1952
  • Bardolph Community H.S.  1952
  • Bladinsville School  1927  &  1932 & 1944
  • Bushnell-Prairie City H.S.  1957  &  1982 & 2017
  • Bushnell H.S.  1932
  • Colchester School  1941
  • Good Hope H.S.  1955
  • Industry School  1951  &  1957
  • Macomb H.S.  1942  &  1968
  • Northwestern H.S.  1965
McHenry County:
  • Crystal Lake Central H.S.  1965
  • Jacobs High School  1983
  • Marengo Community H.S.  1968
  • McHenry Community H.S.  1978
  • Richmond-Burton Community H.S.  1954
  • St. Mary’s H.S.  1951
  • Woodstock Community H.S.  1949  &  1951  &  1967
McLean County:
  • Anchor School  1925
  • Arrowsmith H.S.  1952
  • Bellflower H.S.  1946
  • Bloomington H.S.  1922  &  1960  &  1971  &  2017
  • Calvary Christian Academy  2017
  • Central Catholic H.S.  2017
  • Chenoa H.S.  2009  &  2017
  • Cooksville H.S.  1948
  • Cornerstone Christian Academy  2017
  • Danvers H.S.  1973
  • Downs Community H.S.  1963
  • El Paso H.S.  1944  &  2017
  • El Paso-Gridley H.S.   2017
  • Ellsworth H.S.  1960
  • Ellsworth Community H.S.  1974
  • Empire Township H.S.  1941
  • Gridley H.S.  1945  &  2017
  • Gridley Grade School   2017
  • Heyworth H.S.  1950  &  2017
  • LeRoy H.S.  1949  &  2017
  • Lexington H.S.  1956  &  2017
  • McLean-Waynesville H.S.  1947
  • McLean Community H.S.  1950
  • Normal Community H.S.  1947  &  1959  &  2017
  • Normal Community West H.S.  2017
  • Olympia H.S.  2017
  • Ridgeview Jr./Sr. H.S.  2017
  • Saybrook-Arrowsmith H.S.  1947
  • Saybrook Community H.S.  1948
  • Stanford Community H.S.  1943
  • Trinity H.S.  1930
  • Tri-Valley Sr. H.S.  1965  &  1972  &  2017
  • University H.S.  1937  &  1942  &  2017
Menard County:
  • Athens H.S.  1954  &  1968 & 2017
  • Greenview H.S.  1971 & 2017
  • Oakford H.S.  closed in 1907
  • Petersburg Harris H.S.  1946  &  1960
  • Porta H.S.  1969 & 2017
  • Tallula H.S.  closed 1963  & 2017
Mercer County:
  • Aledo H.S.  1924  &  1964  &  2009
  • Joy H.S.  1937
  • Mercer County H.S.  2009
  • Roosevelt Military Academy  1958
  • Seaton Community H.S.  1939
  • Sherrard H.S.  1965  &  1981
  • Viola H.S.  1952
  • Winola H.S.  1976
Monroe County:
  • Columbia H.S.  1967
  • Valmeyer H.S.  1951  &  1970
  • Waterloo H.S.  1946  &  2009
Montgomery County:
  • Coffeen H.S.  1950
  • Donnellson School  1945
  • Farmersville H.S.
  • Hillsboro H.S.  1963  &  1964 & 2017
  • Irving H.S.
  • Lincolnwood H.S.  1969 & 1971 & 1973 & 2017
  • Litchfield H.S.  1955  &  1971 & 2017
  • Nokomis H.S.  1946  &  1981 & 2017
  • Raymond H.S.  1952 & 1954
  • Witt H.S.  1950
Morgan County:
  • Alexander H.S.  1950
  • Jacksonville H.S.  1922  &  1940 & 1985
  • Meredosia-Chambersburg H.S.  1959 & 1950
  • Newton Bateman H.S.  1959
  • Routt H.S.  1993
  • Triopia H.S.  1975 & 1964
  • Waverly H.S.  1956
Moultrie County:
  • Arthur Mennonite School  1973
  • Bethany & Okaw Valley  H.S.  2007
  • Dalton City H.S.  ?
  • Heritage Baptist Academy   2017
  • Lovington H.S. & Lovington Grade School  2017
  • Okaw Valley H.S.  2017
  • Sullivan H.S.  1953  &  1959 & 2017
Ogle County:
  • Forreston H.S.  1941  &  1949  &  1962
  • Leaf River H.S.  1963
  • Mt. Morris H.S.  1943
  • Oregon Community H.S.  1962
  • Polo Community  1944
  • Rochelle Township H.S.  1950  &  1954  &  1961  1970
Peoria County:
  • Academy of Our Lady School  1988
  • Bergan H.S.  1968
  • Brimfield Community H.S.  1956
  • Chillicothe Township H.S.  1944  &  1960  &  1961
  • Dunlap H.S.  1963
  • Elmwood H.S.  1931 &  1957
  • Limestone Community H.S.  1961  &  1977
  • Manual H.S.  1948  &  1970
  • Peoria H.S.  1946  &  1965  %  1970  &  1978
  • Princville School  1945
  • Richwoods Community H.S.  1962
  • St. Edwards School  1951
  • The Spaulding Institute
  • Woodruff H.S.  1955  &  1957
Perry County:
  • DuQuoin School  1929  &  2015 & 1958 & 1951
  • Pinckneyville H.S.  1946  &  1947 & 2000
  • Tamaroa School   2015
Piatt County:
  • Atwood-Hammond H.S.  1929 &  1940
  • Bement School  (Photo  2007)  &  1926 &  2017
  • Cerro Gordo  H.S.  1969 &  2017
  • Deland Township H.S.  1948
  • Deland-Weldon H.S.  1957  &  1971 &  2017
  • Mansfield School  1923
  • Monticello H.S.  1938  &  1948  &  1961 &  2017
Pike County:
  • Barry H.S.  1926  &  1974 & 1952 & 1975
  • Griggsville H.S.  1945
  • Milton Community H.S.  1948
  • Pittsfield H.S.  1945  &  1952
Pope County:
  • Pope County Community H.S. 1958
Pulaski County:
  • Meridian H.S. 1965
  • Mounds Township H.S. 1964
Putnam County:
  • Granville Hopkins Township H.S.  1953
  • Hopkins H.S.  1965 & 1953
  • Putnam County H.S.  1965  &  1991
  • Swaney H.S.  1955
Randolph County:
  • Chester H.S.  1942  &  1962  &  1971 & 1998
Richland County:
  • East Richland H.S.  1953  &  2002
  • Noble Community H.S.  1950
  • Olney Township H.S.  1945
  • Richland County H.S.  2017
  • West Richland H.S.  1957  &  1969  &  2002
Rock Island County:
  • Alleman H.S.  1965 & 1978
  • Cordova H.S.  1955
  • Moline H.S.  1954 & 1961 (new school 1958)
  • Reynolds H.S.  1950
  • Riverdale H.S.  1968 & 1979
  • Port Byron H.S.  1947
  • Rock Island H.S.  1948  &  1961  &  1981
  • United Township H.S.  1961  &  1975
  • Villa De Chantal H.S.   1967
Saline County:
  • Carrier Mills Community H.S.  1967
  • Eldorado H.S.   2015 & 1958 & 1972
  • Galatia Community H.S.  1945  &  1959 & 1964
  • Harrisburg H.S.  1982  &  2015
  • Harrisburg Township H.S.  1960  &  2015
  • Mills Prairie Community H.S.  1954
  • Township H.S.  2015
Sangamon County:
  • Auburn H.S. 2017
  • Ball Township H.S.  1954
  • Cathedral Boys School  1952
  • Divernon H.S.  (Closed in 2007)  Photo 2017
  • Douglas H.S.  2017
  • Feitshans H.S.  1950
  • Glenwood H.S.  1956 & 2017
  • Illopolis H.S.  1952 &  2017
  • Lanphier H.S.  1945  &  1954 & 2017
  • New Berlin Jr./Sr. H.S.  1955 & 2017
  • Pawnee H.S.  1946  &  1952  &  1981 & 2017
  • Pleasant Plains H.S.  1984 & 2017
  • Riverton H.S.  2017
  • Rochester H.S.  1963  &  1966  &  2009 & 2017
  • Sacred Heart Academy  1946  &  1958
  • Sacred Heart Griffin H.S.  1970 & 1977 & 2017
  • Southeast H.S.  1979 & 2017
  • Springfield H.S.  1953  &  1979  &  2009 & 2017
  • Tri-City H.S.  2010 & 2017
  • Ursuline Academy  2009
  • Virden H.S.  1958
  • Williamsville Middle School  2017
  • Williamsville H.S.  1951 & 1987  New school built in 1977 & 2017
Schuyler County:
  • Rushville H.S.  1946 & 1970 & 1954
Scott County:
  • Alsey H.S.  1944
  • Bluffs Community H.S.  1956
  • Winchester H.S.  1950
Shelby County:
  • Central A&M H.S. 2017
  • Cowden H.S. 1956
  • Cowden-Herrick H.S.  2002
  • Moweaqua H.S.  1946 & 1985
  • Shelbyville H.S.  1945 & 2017
  • Stewardson-Strasburg H.S.  1946 & 2017
  • Tower Hill H.S.  1976 & 2017
  • Windsor H.S.  1952 & 2017
St. Clair County:
  • Academy of Notre Dame School  1962
  • Althoff Catholic School  1971  &  1986
  • Assumption H.S.  1988
  • Belleville H.S.  1982
  • Belleville Township H.S.  1957
  • Belleville Towhship East H.S.  1968  &  1987
  • Cahokia H.S.  1953  &  1963
  • Cathedral School  1951
  • Central Catholic School  1944
  • Columbia H.S.  1967
  • Community H.S.  1957
  • Dupo H.S.  1946
  • Dupo Community H.S.  1954  1968
  • East St. Louis H.S.  1945  &  1959  &  1969
  • Freeburg H.S.  1946
  • Lebanon H.S.  1977
  • Marissa H.S.  1930
  • Mascoutah H.S.  1950
  • New Athens H.S.  1949
  • Normandy H.S.  1947
  • O’Fallon Township H.S.  1963
Stark County:
  • Bradford H.S.  1938  &  1969
  • Toulon  H.S.  1968  &  1970 & 1992
  • Toulon-Lafayette H.S.
  • Starke County H.S. 1996
  • Wyoming Community H.S.  1943  &  1973
Stephenson County:
  • Dakota H.S.  1926  &  1971
  • Davis School  1922
  • Freeport H.S.  1935  &  1959
  • Lena Winslow H.S.  1955
  • Orangeville H.S.  1956
  • Pleasant Prairie Academy  1950  &  1958
Tazewell County:
  • Deer Creek H.S. 1948
  • Deer Creek-Mackinaw H.S.  1957 & 2017
  • Delavan H.S. 2017  (new school process of being built) & 1921
  • East Peoria H.S.  1962 & 2017
  • Faith Baptist Christian School  2017
  • Green Valley H.S.  1959
  • Hittle Township H.S.  1952  &  1968
  • Mackinaw H.S.  1955
  • Minier H.S.
  • Morton H.S.  1946  &  1957 & 2017
  • Pekin Community H.S.  1951  &  1973 & 2017
  • Tremont H.S.  1954 & 2017
  • Washington Community  H.S.  1954 & 2017
Union County:
  • Alto Pass H.S.  1968
  • Anna-Jonesboro Community H.S.  1944  &  1982 & 1954 & 1987
  • Cobden H.S.  1971
  • Dongola H.S.  1967
  • Shawnee H.S.  1972
Vermilion County:
  • Allerton H.S.  1952
  • Alvin H.S.  (1919-1948)
  • Armstrong Township H.S.  1924  &  1962  &  2003  &  2016
  • Bismarck H.S.  2002
  • Bismarck (old grade school)  2002
  • Bismarck-Henning H.S.  1934  &  2002  &  2016
  • Catlin H.S.  1940  &  1953  &  2002
  • Danville H.S.  1913  &  1954  &  1970  &  2000  &  2014
  • East Lynn H.S.  1961
  • Georgetown H.S.  1918  &  1949  &  1961
  • Georgetown-Ridge Farm H.S.  2002
  • Henning  Community H.S.  2002
  • Hoopeston Community H.S.  2003
  • Hoopeston H.S.  1945  &  1957
  • Hoopeston -East Lynn H.S.  1970
  • Indianaola H.S.  1947
  • Jamaica Consolidated H.S.  1966  &  2000
  • John Greer H.S.  1954  &  2003
  • Oakwood H.S.  1958
  • Oakwood Township H.S.  1945  &  2002
  • Potomac H.S.  1945  &  1921
  • Rankin Township H.S.  1950  &  1956
  • Ridge Farm H.S.  1947
  • Rossville-Alvin H.S.  2003
  • Salt Fork H.S.  2016
  • Schlarman H.S.  1950  &  2002  &  2015
  • Serendipity  School   2000
  • Sidel School  2002
  • Westville H.S.  1951  &  2000  &  2002  &  2016
Wabash County:
  • Allendale H.S.  1949
  • Mt. Carmel H.S.  1932  &  1955  &  2004  &  2015
Warren County:
  • Alexis H.S.  1943 & 1973
  • Kirkwood H.S.  1940  &  1959
  • Little York H.S.  1956
  • Monmouth H.S.  1942  &  1962
  • Roseville H.S.  1975 & 1954 & 1981
  • Warren H.S.  1959
  • Yorkwood H.S.  1961 & 1980
Washington County:
  • Ashley H.S.  1962  &  1964
  • Community H.S.  2015
  • Hoyleton H.S.  1946
  • Nashville Community H.S.  1966  &  1967
  • Okawville H.S.  1971
Wayne County:
  • Cisne H.S.  1956  &  1960
  • Cisne Community H.S.  2004
  • Fairfield Community H.S.  1942  &  1969  &  1983  &  2005
  • Geff School  2004
  • Mills Prairie H.S.  1955
  • Wayne City H.S.  2004
White County:
  • Carmi H.S.  1956
  • Carmi-White County Jr.-Sr. H.S.  1959 & 2015
  • Community H.S.  1942 & 1961
  • Grayville H.S.  1952 & 2015
  • Norris City Township H.S.  1946
  • Norris  City-Omaha Enfield H.S.  1946 & 1962 & 2015
  • Township H.S.  1947
Whiteside County:
  • Erie Community H.S.  1951
  • Lyndon H.S.  1969
  • Morrison School  1919
  • Newman Central Catholic  1959  &  1962
  • Prophetstown H.S.  1967
  • Rock Falls H.S.  1954
  • Sterling H.S.  1950  &  1952
  • Tampico H.S.  1974
Will County:
  • Aurora Central H.S.  1977
  • Bolingbrook H.S.  2010
  • Coal City H.S.  1964  &  2011
  • Crete- Monee  H.S.  1968  &  1982  &  2011
  • East Aurora H.S.  1938  &  1978
  • Joliet Catholic H.S.  1964
  • Joliet Catholic Academy
  • Joliet Central H.S.  1931  &  1970  &  2009
  • Joliet Township East H.S.  1972
  • Joliet Township West H.S.  1965  &  1983
  • Lemont Township H.S.  1966
  • Lemont H.S.  2009
  • Lincoln-Way H.S.  1964
  • Lockport Township H.S.  1929  &  1965  &  1986
  • Lockport West H.S.  1967
  • Marmion Military Academy  1950  &  1968
  • Mt. Assisi Academy  1970  &  2012
  • Naperville Central H.S.  1991
  • Naperville Community H.S.  1949  &  1958  &  1964
  • Naperville North H.S.  1975  &  1987  &  2012
  • Neuqua Valley  H.S.  2010
  • Plainfield H..S.  1961  &  1972
  • Plainfield Central H.S.  2008
  • Plainfield East H.S.  2010
  • Plainfield North H.S.  2010
  • Providence & Providence Catholic H.S.  1973  &  1982
  • Providence Catholic School  2012
  • Reed-Custer H.S.  1940
  • Rich East H.S.  1965
  • West Aurora H.S.  1950  &  1957
  • Wilmington H.S.  1981
  • Williamson County:
  • Crab Orchard H.S.  1959 & 1973
  • Carterville Community H.S.  1982 & 1963 & 1987
  • Herrin H.S.  1942  &  1955  &  1971
  • Hurst-Bush H.S.  1950
  • Johnston City H.S.  1958
  • Marion H.S.  1959  &  1961  &  1966  &  2015
Winnebago County:
  • East Rockford H.S.  1950  &  1966  &  1972
  • Guilford H.S.  1967
  • Harlem H.S.  1970
  • Hononegah H.S.  1949
  • Hononegah Community H.S.  2008
  • Jefferson H.S.  1971
  • Muldoon H.S.  1963
  • Pecatonica H.S.  1942
  • Rockford Baptist H.S.  1982
  • Rosamond Community H.S.  1942
  • South Beloit H.S.  1942
  • St. Thomas H.S.  1948
  • West H.S.  1950  &  1955
Woodford County:
  • Benson H.S. 1941 & 1951
  • El Paso H.S.  1936  &  1944
  • Eureka H.S.  1941 & 2017
  • Fieldcrest H.S.  2017
  • Lowpoint-Washburn H.S.  1951 & 1958 & 2017
  • Metamora Township H.S.  1953  &  1962  &  2010 & 2017
  • Minonk H.S. 1952
  • Minonk-Dana-Rutland H.S. 1964
  • Roanoke H.S. 1953
  • Roanoke-Benson H.S.  1953 & 2017
  • Victory Township School  1926
  • Washburn Township H.S. 1946