Indiana High Schools

 

Adams County:

  • Adams Central (Old & New) 1944 &  1959  &  2001  &  2011
  • Bellmont  2001  &  2011
  • Berne  1940
  • Berne-French  1954
  • Decatur  1951  &  2001
  • Decatur Catholic  2000
  • Geneva  1957
  • Hartford Township  1963
  • Jefferson Township  1950
  • Kirkland   1944
  • Linn Grove
  • Monmouth  1955
  • Monroe  1940
  • Monroe Township
  • Pleasant Mills  1960
  • South Adams  2001  &  2011
  • St. Joseph Catholic  2001

Allen County:

  • Arcola  1966
  • Ft. Wayne Central  1968
  • Ft. Wayne Central Catholic  1948  &  1952
  • Ft. Wayne Christian  1999
  • Ft. Wayne Concordia  1952  &  1958  &  1999  &  2014
  • Ft. Wayne Dwenger  1964  &  1999  &  2014
  • Ft. Wayne Elmhurst  1938  &  1968  &  1999  &  2011
  • Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers  2008  &  2014
  • Ft. Wayne Northrop  1978  &  1999  &  2014
  • Ft. Wayne Snider  1999
  • Ft. Wayne Southside  1967  &  1999 &  2008  &  2014
  • Harlan  1999
  • Keystone
  • Paul Harding  1976  &  1999
  • Heritage  1999  &  2014
  • Hoagland  1966
  • Homestead  1999  &  2014
  • Huntertown  1967
  • Lafayette Central  1928
  • Lafayette Township
  • Leo  1957  &  1999  &  2014
  • Madison Township
  • Monroeville  1931
  • New Haven  1944  &  1960  &  1999  &  2001  &  2014
  • Woodburn  1950  &  1959
  • Woodlan  1971  &  1999  &  2014

Bartholomew County:

  • Burnsville
  • Clifford     1956
  • Clifty Township
  • Columbus     1960 &  1966 & 1984
  • Columbus East     1977 &  1999 &  2014
  • Columbus North     1984  &  1999  &  2014
  • Flat Rock Township      1958
  • Hauser     1960  &  1971  &  1999
  • Hawcreek Township
  • Hope     1999
  • Newbern     1961
  • Rockcreek Township

Benton County:

  • Ambia     1956
  • Benton Central     2000  &  2015
  • Boswell     1968
  • Earl Park     1997
  • Fowler     1928  &  2003
  • Freeland Park     1930
  • Gilboa Township
  • Otterbein
  • Oxford     1965
  • Pine Township     1959
  • Raub     1997
  • Richland Township     1928
  • Wadena     1949
  • York Township

Blackford County:

  • Blackford H.S.    2001
  • Hartford City H.S.    1959  &  1968
  • Montpelier H.S.    2001
  • Roll H.S.   1958

Boone County:

  • Advance     1948
  • Central
  • Dover     1998
  • Eagle Township     1935  &  1968
  • Granville Wells     1968
  • Jackson Township     1948
  • Jamestown     1948
  • Jefferson Township
  • Lebanon (Old & New)     1950  &  1960  &  2001  &  2016
  • Perry Central     1964
  • Pinnell     1954
  • Thorntown (Old & New)   1954  &  1955  &  1968
  • Western Boone     2001  &  2012
  • Whitestown  1948 & 1963
  • Zionsville (Old, Middle & New)      1959  &  1968  &  2001  &  2011  &  2015

Brown County:

  • Brown County     2001  &  2015
  • Helmsburg     1954
  • Jackson Township
  • Nashville  1960  &  1961
  • Van Buren Township     1958

Carroll County:

  • Adams Township  1949
  • Bringhurst
  • Burlington  1921
  • Burrows   1912
  • Camden  1960
  • Carroll  1961 &  2000  &  2016
  • Carrollton  1974
  • Cutler  1909
  • Deer Creek  1951
  • Delphi (Old & New)  1967  &  2001  &  2016
  • Democrat Township
  • Flora  1945  &  1961
  • Monroe Township
  • Owasco
  • Rock Creek Township
  • Rockfield  1900 &  1946
  • Wheeling  1926

Cass County:

  • Lewis Cass     2001  &  2016
  • Deacon
  • Galveston     1955
  • Lincoln     1933
  • Logansport (Old & New)    1945  &  2001  &  2016
  • Lucerne     1937
  • Metea     1961
  • Miami Township
  • New Waverly     1942
  • Noble Township
  • Onward     1937
  • Pioneer     1971  &  2001
  • Royal Center     1963
  • South Caston     1964
  • Tipton Township     1963
  • Twelve Mile    1967
  • Walton     1930
  • Washington Township     1963
  • Young America     1958

Clark County:

  • Borden    1984   &  2016
  • Charlestown   1944 &  1965  &  1980  &  2010  &  2011
  • Clarksville  1960  &  2010  &  2014
  • Henryville (Old & New)   1969  &  2011  &  2014
  • Jeffersonville   1944  &  1969  &  1940  &  2002  &  2010  &  2016
  • Jefferson Taylor   1952
  • New Washington (Old & New)  1931  &  1961  &  2013
  • Our Lady of Providence  2003  &  2006  &  2016
  • Silver Creek (Old & New)  1950  &  2003  &  2016

Clay County:

  • Ashboro    1959
  • Bowling Green    1959
  • Brazil   1960
  • Clay City (Old, Middle & New)   1948  &  1962  &   1998
  • Coalmont   1963
  • Cory   1967
  • Harrison Township
  • Lewis Township
  • Northview  2002  &  2014
  • Posey Township  1934
  • Staunton  1959
  • Sugar Ridge
  • Van Buren Township   1932  &  1996
  • Perth  1967

Clinton County:

  • Clinton Central    Late 60′s  &   1999  &  2014  &  2017
  • Clinton Prairie  1971  &  1999  &  2017
  • Colfax  1954
  • Forest  1958
  • Frankfort (Old & New)  1950  &  1999  &  2017
  • Jackson Township  1955
  • Jefferson  1999
  • Kirklin (Old & New)  1926  &  1955
  • Michigantown  1951
  • Moran
  • Mulberry  1961
  • Rossville (Old & New)   1967  &  1996  &  2017
  • Scircleville   1959
  • Sugar Creek Township   1959

Crawford County:

  • Crawford County   2000
  • English  1955
  • Leavenworth   1976  &  1999
  • Marengo
  • Milltown
  • English-Sterling  1976

Daviees County:

  • Alfordsville   1965
  • Barr-Reeves (Old & New)  1959  &  1969  &  1992  &  2001  &  2014
  • Barr Township
  • Elnora  1968
  • Epsom
  • Glendale  1947
  • Montgomery  1965
  • North Daviees   1997
  • Odon-Madison  1950  &  1955
  • Plainville   1956  &  1957  &  1953
  • Raglesville
  • Washington (Old & New)  1960  &  1967  &  2014
  • Washington Catholic   2001

Dearborn County:

  • Aurora  1953
  • Bright
  • Dillsboro  1949  &  1964
  • East Central  1975 &  1998  &  2017
  • Guilford   1958
  • Lawrenceburg  2000
  • Moores Hill   2003
  • North Dearborn   2000
  • South Dearborn   2000

Decatur County:

  • Burney  1968
  • Clarksburg   1939
  • Greensburg (Old, Middle & New)   1935  &  2001  &  2002
  • Jackson Township   1968
  • Letts   1940
  • New Point   1955  &  1960
  • North Decatur   2002
  • Sandusky   2002
  • Sand Creek Township   1968
  • South Decatur  1983  &  2002
  • St. Mary’s Catholic
  • St. Paul (Old & New)   1930  &  1955
  • Westport  1940

DeKalb County:

  • Ashley   1940′s  &  1950′s
  • Auburn   2000
  • Bellefountain
  • Butler (Old & New)   1926  &  1960
  • Concord-Spencer
  • Concord Township
  • DeKalb (Old & New)   1969  &  2014  &  2000
  • Eastside   1964  &  2000  &  2014
  • Garrett  1970  &  2000  &  2014
  • Hamilton   1950  &  1973  &  2000  &  2014
  • Riverdale    1961
  • Spencerville   1950
  • Waterloo  1948
  • St. Joe   1923

Delaware County:

  • Albany   1950
  • Center   1957
  • Cowan (Old & New)  1950  &  2001
  • Daleville (Old, Middle & New)   1949  &  1963  &  1999
  • Delta (Old & New)  1970  &  2001  &  2014
  • DeSoto
  • Eaton  1950  &  1968
  • Gaston
  • Harrison Township  2001
  • Muncie Burris  1948  &  2010
  • Muncie Central (Old & New)  1950  &  1958  &  2010
  • Muncie Northside  1975  &  2001
  • Muncie Southside  2001  &  2014
  • Royerton  1956
  • Selma
  • Wapahani   2001
  • Wes-Del  2001  &  2016
  • Yorktown (Old, Middle & New)  1949 & 1962 & 1998 & 1999

Dubois County:

  • Birdseye  1949
  • Cuzco
  • Dubois (Old & New)  1946  &  1964
  • Ferdinand  1999  &  1972
  • Forest Park (Old & New)   1977
  • Holland
  • Huntingburg  1947
  • Ireland (Old & New)   1951
  • Jasper (Old & New)  1951  &  2000  &  1999
  • Jefferson Township  1957
  • Marian Heights Academy   1999  &  2011
  • Northeast Dubois   1999
  • Southridge    2000
  • St. Ferdinand    1963

Elkhart County:

  • Baugo Township   1946
  • Bethany Christian   1969  &  2000  &  2003
  • Bristol  2000
  • Clinton Christian  1961
  • Concord Township (Old & New)   1943  &  1959  &  1970  &  2000  &  2016
  • Elkhart   1945  &  1969
  • Elkhart Baptist   2003
  • Elkhart Central (Old & New)  2000  &  2016
  • Elkhart Christian Academy
  • Elkhart Memorial (Old & New)  1981  &  2000  &  2016
  • Fairfield  2000  &  2016
  • Goshen (Old & New)  2000  &  2016
  • Jefferson Township  1928  &  1954
  • Jimtown (Old & New)  1948  &  2000  &  2016
  • Middlebury  1939  &  2000
  • Millersburg   1915  &  1953
  • Nappanee (Old & New)   1937  &  1961  &  2000  &  1949
  • New Paris   1970  &  2000
  • Northridge  2000
  • Northwood  2000  &  2015  &  2016
  • Wakarusa  2000
  • Woodlawn Christian School  1986

Fayette County:

  • Alquina (Old & New)   1890  &  1915  &  1965
  • Bentonville  1953
  • Connersville (Old & New)  1920  &  1953  &  2000
  • Everton
  • Fairview
  • Fayette Central
  • Harrisburg  1952
  • Orange
  • Posey Township
  • Waterloo

Floyd County:

  • Floyd Central   2016
  • Georgetown   1960  &  2016
  • Graceland Christian
  • Mt. St. Francis
  • New Albany (Old & New)   1960  &  2000  &  2016

Fountain County:

  • Attica (Old & New)   1947  &  2001
  • Covington (Old & New)  1969  &  1971  &  2001
  • Fountain Central  1967  &  2001  &  2017
  • Hillsboro  1966
  • Kingman  1952
  • Mellott  1913
  • Newtown  1939
  • Richland Township  1959
  • Stone Bluff  1959
  • Veedersburg  1958
  • Wallace  1959
  • Yeddo

Franklin County:

  • Brookville   1956 &  2000
  • Immaculate Conception Academy   1960 & 2000 & 2015  &  2017
  • Franklin County   2000
  • Laurel (Old & New)  1954  &  2000
  • Springfield Township
  • St. Lovis Catholic   2000
  • Whitewater Township

Fulton County:

  • Akron  1910  &  1960
  • Aubbeenaubbee Township  1958
  • Caston  1970  &  2002
  • Grass Creek  1967
  • Kewanna  1905  &  1957
  • Leiters Ford  1943
  • Fulton  1967
  • North Caston  1962
  • Richland Township  1933
  • Rochester (Old & New)  1940  &  1953  &  2002
  • Talma  1937

Gibson County:

  • Francisco   1967
  • Ft. Branch  1952
  • Gibson Southern  2000  &  2016
  • Haubstadt  1974
  • Hazelton  1962
  • Mackey
  • Mt. Olympus  2000
  • Oakland City
  • Owensville  1966
  • Patoka  2000
  • Princeton (Old & New)  2000  &  2014  &  2015
  • Princeton Lincoln  1948
  • White River  2000
  • Wood Memorial  2016

Grant County:

  • Eastbrook  1976  &  1999
  • Fairmount  1955  &  1969
  • Gas City  1954
  • Jefferson Township  1961
  • Jonesboro  1948  &  2014
  • Madison Grant  1999
  • Marion (Old & New)  1948  &  1962  &  2014
  • Marion Bennett  1960
  • Marion St. Paul  1950
  • Mississinewa  1953  &  1978  &  2014
  • Oak Hill (Old & New)  1967  &  1972  &  2002  &  2014
  • Swayzee  1959
  • Sweetser  1955
  • Upland  1934
  • Van Buren  1965
  • West Ward

Greene County:

  • Bloomfield (Old & New)  1970  &  1984  &  1999  &  2015
  • Central  1952
  • Eastern  1964  &  1999
  • Jasonville  1950
  • L&M  1999
  • Linton (Old & New)  1999  &  2017
  • Lyons  1952
  • Marco  1951
  • Midland  1956
  • Newberry  1947
  • Owensburg  1928
  • Scotland  1949
  • Shakamak  1999  &  2017
  • Solsberry  1961
  • White River Valley  1999  &  2017
  • Worthington (Old & New)  1950  &  1959  &  1999

Hamilton County:

  • Atlanta  1928
  • Arcadia  1925
  • Boxley  1926
  • Carmel (Old, Middle & New)  1948  &  1968  &   2002  &  2011
  • Cicero  1928
  • Fishers (Old & New)  1962  &  2010  &  2014
  • Hamilton Heights (Old & New)  1966  &  1986  &  2002  &  2014
  • Hamilton Southeastern (Old & New)  1988  &  2002  &  2014
  • Jackson Central  1951  &  1965
  • Marion-Adams  1962
  • Noblesville (Old, Middle & New)  1935  &  1951  &  1958  &  1970  &  2002  &  2011
  • Sheridan (Old & New)   1951  &  2002  &  2014
  • Walnut Grove  1957  &  1994
  • Westfield (Old, Middle & New)  Middle 1969 first year      1934  &  2002  &  2015
  • University  2010

Hancock County:

  • Brandywine
  • Charlottesville  1969
  • Eastern Hancock (Old & New)  1969  &  2002  &  2014  &  2015
  • Eden
  • Fortville
  • Greenfield  1955
  • Greenfield Central (Old & New)   2002  &  2014
  • Hancock Central  1953  &  1966  &  1999
  • Maxwell  1955
  • McCordsville   1960
  • Mt. Comfort  1960
  • Mt. Vernon   1970  &  2002
  • New Palestine (Old & New)   1963  &  1967  &  2002  &  2017
  • Westland   1945
  • Wilkinson   1999
  • Shirley School  1970

Harrison County:

  • Boone Township
  • Corydon (Old & New)   1999  &  2000  &  2016
  • Depauw
  • Elizabeth   1958   &  2016
  • Franklin Township
  • Heath Township
  • Laconia   1958
  • Lanesville   1950  &  1958
  • Mauckport   1950
  • Morgan Township
  • New Amsterdam
  • New Middletown
  • New Salisbury   1946
  • North Central  1958
  • North Harrison   2016
  • Palmyra
  • Posey Township
  • South Central (Old & New)   1965  &  2016
  • Washington Township
  • Webster Township

Hendricks County:

  • Amo    1964
  • Avon (Old, Middle & New)   1952  &   1967  &  2001
  • Bellville
  • Brownsburg (Old, Middle & New)  1955  &  1959  &  2001  &  2015
  • Cartersburg
  • Cascade (Old & New)  1969  &  1980  &  2001  &  2014
  • Clayton  1964
  • Coatesville   1924
  • Danville (Old, Middle & New)   1957  &  1963  &  2014
  • Hazelwood
  • Lizton  1958
  • North Salem (Old & New)  1946  &  1963
  • Pittsboro  1975
  • Plainfield (Old & New)  1949  &  1959  &  2011  &  2014
  • Stilesville  1964
  • Tri-West   2001  &  2014
  • New Winchester  1963

Henry County:

  • Blue River  1982  &  1999  &  2016
  • Cadiz  1960
  • Dunreith
  • Kennard  1964
  • Knightstown Academy  1999
  • Knightstown Community (Old & New)   1998  &  2010
  • Lewisville
  • Middletown
  • Mooreland
  • Mt. Summitt
  • New Castle (Old, Middle [1], Middle [2] & New)    1948  &  1958  &  1965  &  1998  &  2016
  • New Lisbon
  • Shenandoah  1975  &  1999  &  2014
  • Spiceland
  • Springport
  • Straughn   1969
  • Sulphur Springs
  • Tri-County   2000

Howard County:

  • Eastern (Old, Middle & New)  1951 & 1965 & 2000 & 2014
  • Clay Township  1948
  • Erwin Township  1946
  • Greentown  1965
  • Howard Township  1948
  • Jackson Township  1950
  • Kokomo (Old, Middle & New)  1950 & 1968 & 2000 & 2011
  • Kokomo Hayworth  1968
  • New London  1954
  • Northwestern (Old, Middle & New)  1951 & 1968 & 2000 & 2014
  • Russiaville  1948
  • Taylor (Old & New)  1980 & 2000 &  2014
  • Union Township  1940
  • Western (Old, Middle & New)  1961 & 2000 &  2014
  • West Middletown  1948

Huntington County:

  • Andrews   1953  &  2002
  • Banquo  1929
  • Bippus  1958
  • Central  1964
  • Clear Creek  1959
  • Huntington Catholic  1951  &  2011
  • Huntington North  1980  &  1998  &  2014
  • Huntington  1949  &  2002
  • Huntington Township  1966
  • Jackson Center  1958
  • Jefferson Township  1924  &  1965
  • Lancaster Center  1964
  • Markle  1956
  • Monument City
  • Polk Township  1945
  • Riverview (Middle School)
  • Roanoke (Old & New)   1955  &  2008
  • Rock Creek Township  1951  &  1965
  • Salamonie Township  1950  &  1962
  • Union Township  1966
  • Wayne Township
  • Warren   2002

Jackson County:

  • Brownstown  1940  &  1950
  • Brownstown Central  1950  &  1966  &   1968  &  1988  &  2016
  • Clearspring  1960
  • Cortland  1940  &  1956
  • Crothersville (Old, Middle & New)  1963  &  1965  &  1992  &  2014
  • Freetown  1957
  • Houston
  • Medora  1927  &  1977  &  2016
  • Seymour (Old & New)   1960  &  1975  &  2003  &  2014
  • Shields  1953
  • Tampico  1960
  • Vallonia  1962
  • Trinty Lutheran H.S.  2016
  • Immanuel Lutheran School  1950

Jasper County:

  • DeMotte (Old & New)  1934  &  1963
  • Fair Oaks  1960
  • Hanging Grove
  • Kankakee Township
  • Kankakee Valley  1999
  • Kinman
  • Remington (Old & New)  1948  &  1967
  • Rensselaer (Old, Middle [1], Middle [2] & New)  1930 & 1968 & 2000 & 2015
  • Teft   1959
  • Wheatfield   1959

Jay County:

Jefferson County:

  • Central   1944
  • Deputy   1971
  • Dupont   1949
  • Grace Baptist H.S.  1998
  • Hanover  1919
  • Madison (Old & New)   2000  &  2011  &  2014  &  2017
  • Madison Shawe Memorial  2000  &  2007  &  2014
  • North Madison  1929
  • Saluda   1948  !957
  • Southwestern  2000  &   2011  &  2014

Jennings County:

  • Brewersville
  • Butlerville   1950
  • Hayden  1960
  • Jennings County   2002  &  2011
  • Lovett   1939
  • Marion Township
  • North Vernon   1937
  • Paris Crossing   1961
  • San Jacinto   1947
  • Scipio   1914
  • Vernon   1923
  • Zenas
  • St. Mary’s

Johnson County:

  • Center Grove (Old, Middle & New)  1955 & 1964   &  1973 & 1998 & 2014
  • Clark Township   1954
  • Edinburg (Old & New)   1952  &  2000   &   2014
  • Franklin (Old, Middle & New)   1949  &  1976  &  2000  &  2014
  • Greenwood (Old & New)  1952  &  1955  &  1970  &  1998  &  2014
  • Our Lady of Greenwood   1998
  • Indian Creek (Old & New)  2002  &  2014
  • Hopewell  1936
  • Ninevah  1956
  • Trafalgar  1964
  • Whiteland (Old, Middle & New)   1944  &   1967  &  2000  &  2014
  • Union Township H.S.  1948

Knox County:

  • Bicknell  1939
  • Bruceville   1955
  • Decker   2000
  • Decker Chapel   1955
  • Edwardsport (Old & New)   1951  &   1963   &  2000
  • Freelandville   1957
  • Fritchton   1920  &  1958
  • Monroe City  1958
  • North Knox  1963  &  2000  &  2014
  • Oaktown  1956
  • Rivet
  • Sandborn
  • South Knox
  • St. Rose Academy (Old & New)  1947  &  1998
  • Vincennes Central Catholic  1998
  • Vincennes Lincoln (Old & New)   1966  &  2000  &  2014
  • Vigo   1962
  • Westphalia   1939
  • Wheatland  1951  &  1967
  • Gibault  1997

Kosciusko County:

  • Atwood  1955
  • Beaver Dam
  • Burket (Old & New)   1923
  • Claypool   1959
  • Etna Green
  • Leesburg   1951
  • Mentone
  • Milford  1959
  • North Webster   2002
  • Pierceton  1957  &  2002
  • Sidney   1954
  • Silver Lake  1957  &  2002
  • Syracuse (Old & New)  1929  &  1956  &  1965  &  2016
  • Tippecanoe Valley  2000  &  2010  &  2016
  • Warsaw (Old & New)  1958 & 2000 & 2015
  • Oswego  1926
  • Lake Township
  • Wawasee (Old & New)  1985  &  2000  &  2016
  • Wawasee Preparatory
  • Winona Academy  1977
  • Van Buren

LaGrange County:

  • Brighton  1921  &  2000
  • Brushy Prairie  1924
  • Concord Township
  • Eden Township
  • LaGrange  1912
  • Lakeland
  • Lima
  • Howe Military School  2000
  • Newberry-VanBuren Township
  • Prairie Heights  2000
  • Scott   1955
  • Shipshewana-Scott   2000
  • South Milford
  • Springfield Township
  • Stroh  1915
  • Topeka  1922
  • Westview   2000
  • Wolcottville (Old & New)  1922  &  1983

Lake County:

  • Andrean   1964  &  2010
  • Bishop Noll  1950  &  2001  &  2011
  • Calumet (Old & New)  1959  &  1966  &  1986  &  1953  &  2010
  • Crown Point (Old, Middle [1], Middle [2] & New)   1938  &  1961  &  1965  &  1985  &  2000  &  2001
  • Dyer  1941  &  1954
  • Dyer Central  1960
  • East Chicago Central  2001
  • East Chicago Roosevelt   1950  &  1969
  • East Chicago Washington  1940  &  1955  &  1968  &  1969
  • Emerson  1916  &  1957
  • Froebel  1949  &  1954
  • Gary Mann
  • Gary Roosevelt   1941  &  1965
  • Gary Wallace  1938  &  2011
  • Gary West
  • Gary Wirt
  • George Rogers Clark  1945  &  1958
  • East Gary Edison  2000
  • Edison  1959
  • Gary Edison   1958
  • Griffith (Old, Middle & New)   1950  &  1959  &  1965  &  2001
  • Hammond  1945  &  1970  &  2001
  • Hammond Baptist
  • Gavit  1963  &  2001
  • Hammond Morton (Old, Middle & New)  1954  &  1959  &  1961  &  1974  &  2001
  • Hammond Noll
  • Hammond Technical Vocational (Old & New)  1949  &  1953  &  1961
  • Hanover Central  2001
  • Highland  1960  &  1971  &  2001
  • Hobart (Old, Middle [1], Middle [2] & New)  1950  &  1962  &  1975  &  2001
  • Horrace Mann  1955  &  1962
  • Lake Central (Old & New)  1967  &  1972  &  2001  &  2010
  • Lake Station  1971
  • Lew Wallace   1938  &  2011
  • Lowell (Old & New)  1952  &  2009  &  2015
  • Merrillville (Old, Middle [1], Middle [2] & New)  1960  &  1963  &  1977  &  2010
  • Munster (Old & New)  1968  &  2001
  • River Forest  1978  &  1983
  • St. John the Baptist Catholic  2001
  • Theodore Roosevelt
  • Thomas Edison (Old, Middle & New)  1971
  • Tolleston (Old & New)  1946  &  1958
  • West Side   1954  &  1971  &  1980
  • Whiting (Old & New)   1958  &  2001
  • William A. Wirt  1957  &  1972

LaPorte County:

  • Clinton Township
  • Hanna   1962
  • Inter Laken
  • Kingsbury
  • LaCrosse   2000   &  2015
  • LaPorte (Old, Middle & New)  1961  1965  &  1998  &  2007
  • Michigan City  2016  &  2001
  • Michigan City Elston   1949  &  1954  &  1969  &  1981
  • Michigan City Marquette
  • Michigan City Rogers  1971
  • Michigan City St. Mary
  • Mill Creek (Old & New)
  • New Carlisle  1961
  • New Prairie  1970  &  2008
  • Rolling Prairie
  • South Central  1966  &  2001
  • Springfield Township
  • Stillwell  1957
  • Union Mills (Old & New)  1962
  • Union Township
  • Wanatah
  • Westville  1955  &  2016

Lawrence County:

  • Bedford  1933  &  1950  &  2000
  • Bedford North Lawrence  2000  &  2010  &  2014
  • Fayetteville  2000
  • Heltonville  1965  &  1995  &  2000
  • Hurron  1940  &  2000
  • Mitchell (Old & New)  1944  &  1981  &  2000  &  2014
  • Needmore  1940  &  1964
  • Oolitic    2001  &  2014
  • Shawswick   1955
  • Springville
  • Tunnelton  1911  &  1950
  • Williams  1963  &  2000

Madison County:

  • Alexandria  1930
  • Alexandria-Monroe (Old & New)    1969  &  1998  &  2014
  • Anderson   1950  &  1998    (new  2012  &  2014)
  • Anderson-Madison Heights   2001
  • Elwood (Old & New)   1941   &  1998
  • Frankton (Old & New)   old  (1998)   1962  &  1998  &  2014
  • Highland (Old & New)   1963  &  1998  &  2010
  • Lapel (Old, Middle & New)   1942  &  1959  &  1999  &  2014
  • Liberty Christian  2016
  • Madison Heights   1998
  • Markleville   1947  &  1966
  • Oak Grove
  • Pendleton (Old, Middle & New)   1942  &  1997  &  1997  &  2010  &  2014
  • St. Mary’s (Old & New)  1981
  • Summitville (Old & New)   1950  &  1998
  • Wendell L. Willke   1944

Marion County:

  • Acton    1937
  • Arlington (Old, Middle & New)   1963  &  1969  &  2001
  • Arsenal Tech   1954  &  1998
  • Beech Grove (Old, Middle & New)  1949  &  1957  &  1998  &  2010  &  2016
  • Ben Davis (Old, Middle & New)   1935  &  1960  &  1980  &  1998  &  2010  &  2016
  • Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  1998  &  2016
  • Broad Ripple (Old & New)  1955  &  1998  &  2010
  • Castleton   1929
  • Cathedral (Old & New)  1946  &  1964  &  1998  &  2011
  • Chartrand   1998
  • Crispus Attucks  1927  &  2008
  • Decatur
  • Decatur Central   1956  &  1965  &  1998  &  2010
  • Franklin Central  1966  &  1998  &  2016
  • Franklin Township  1950
  • George Washington Community  1927  &  1967  &  1998
  • Heritage Christian  2010  &  2016
  • Herron  2011
  • Howe   1959  &  2010  &  2014
  • I.P.S.  49  School
  • John Marshall    2010
  • Indiana School for the Deaf (Old & New)   1950  &  2014
  • Kennedy Memorial
  • Latin
  • Lawrence  1941
  • Lawrence Central (Old & New)  1955  &  1960  &  1967  &  2010
  • Lawrence North  2002  &  2016
  • Lutheran  1981  &  1998
  • Manual  1951  &  1998  &   2010
  • Manual Training
  • New Bethel  1930
  • North Central (Old & New)  1957  &  1967  &  2000  &  2014
  • Northwest  1969  &  2000
  • Oaklandon   1935
  • Our Lady of Grace Academy  1964  &  1998
  • Park Tudor   1959  &  1968  &  2014
  • Perry Meridian   2007  &  2017
  • Pike (Old & New)   1961  &  1968  &  2000  &  2016
  • Ritter   1998  &  2000  &  2014
  • Roncalli (Old & New)   1998  &  2016
  • Sacred Heart   1961
  • Scecina  1998  &  2014
  • School For The Blind  1998
  • Shortridge   1948  &  2011
  • Southport (Old, Middle & New)  1967  &  1952  &  1975  &  1998
  • Speedway (Old, Middle & New)  1959  &  2016
  • St. Agnes Academy  1956
  • St. John Academy   Not sure if correct
  • St. Mary Academy   1961
  • Warren Central (Old, Middle & New)   1957  &  1962  &  1998  &  2014
  • West Newton
  • Wood  2011

Marshall County:

  • Argos (Old & New)   1892  &  2002  &  2016
  • Bourbon   1921   &  1991
  • Bremen (Old & New)   1940  &  1961  &  1971  &  2001  &  2015
  • Culver  1952
  • Culver Community  2001  &  2015
  • Culver Military Academy  2002  &  2016
  • LaPaz   1962
  • Plymouth (Old & New)  1949  &  1965  &  2002  &  2015
  • Teegarden  1924
  • Tippecanoe  1959
  • Triton  2002  &  2016
  • Tyner   1950
  • West Township  1957  &  1963

Martin County:

  • Burns City  1941
  • Loogootee    1958  &  1961
  • Loogootee Community  2000  &   2015
  • Loogootee St. John  1965  &  1998
  • Shoals   1954
  • Shoals Community   2001  &  2014
  • Trinity Springs    1943

Miami County:

  • Allen Township
  • Amboy    1945
  • Bunker Hill (Old & New)     1917   &   1960
  • Butler Township    1958
  • Chili    1961
  • Clay Township   1963
  • Converse    1959
  • Deedsville    1961
  • Denver    1919
  • Gilead   1920
  • Jefferson Township   1941
  • Maconaquah   2008
  • Macy   1957
  • Mexico   1961
  • North Miami    1998
  • Perry Township
  • Peru (Old & New)   1965  &  1998  &  2005

Monroe County:

  • Bloomington    1954  &  1965
  • Bloomington North (Old & New)   2001  &  2011
  • Bloomington South  1973   &  2015
  • Edgewood (Old & New)   1969  &  2001  &  2015
  • Ellettsville   1956  &  2001
  • Smithville   1957
  • Stinesville   1958
  • Unionville   1948
  • University   1955

Montgomery County:

  • Alamo    1968
  • Beard Elementary  1960  &  1998
  • Bowers   1950
  • Breaks
  • Browns Valley   1939  closed
  • Crawfordsville (Old & New)   2004  &  1998  &  2015
  • Crawfordsville  Middle School   2016
  • Coal Creek   1968
  • Darlington   1971
  • Elmdale
  • Hoover Elementary   1957  &   2002
  • Horace Mann   1955
  • Hose Elementary   1998  &  2002
  • Kirkpatrick Grade School
  • Ladoga   1957
  • Linden   1954  &  1968
  • Mace   1955
  • New Market (Old & New)   1952  &  1994
  • New Richmond   1958
  • New Ross   1952
  • Nicholson Elementary  1964  &  1998
  • North Montgomery   1998  &  2011  &  2014
  • Pleasant Hill Elementary  1998
  • Shannondale Elementary  1933
  • Smartsburg School  early 1900
  • Tuttle Middle School   1960  &  1998
  • South Montgomery   1998  &  2011
  • Sugar Creek Elementary  1998
  • Walnut Towmship Elementary   2002
  • Waynetown   1966  &  1988
  • Waveland  Elementary  2014
  • Waveland H.S.  1962
  • Whitesville   1954
  • Wilson Grade School  1958  &  1998
  • Wingate   1950
  • Youngs Chapel School

Morgan County:

  • Eminence (Old & New)   2000   &  2008
  • Friends Academy   2000
  • Martinsville (Old & New)   1917  &  1948  &  2000  &  2015
  • Monrovia (Old & New)  1967  &  2000  &  2014
  • Mooresville (Old & New)  1947  &  1956  &  1967  &  2000  &  2014
  • Morgantown  1965
  • Newby   1998
  • Paragon   1929

Newton County:

  • A.J. Kent   1958
  • Beaver Township
  • Brook   1951
  • Goodland  1966
  • Morocco  1952  &  1961  &  1998
  • Mt. Ayer   1976
  • North Newton   1999  &  2015
  • South New (Old & New)  1999  &  2015

Noble County:

  • Albion  Jefferson   1960  &  1967
  • Avilla   1956
  • Central Noble   1969  &  2003
  • Cromwell (Old & New)   1956
  • East Noble   2003
  • Kendallville (Old & New)   2003
  • Laotto
  • Ligonier   1957
  • Orange Township
  • Rome City   1955
  • Wawaka  1957   &  1955
  • West Noble   2003
  • Wolf Lake
  • York Township

Ohio County:

  • Rising Sun (Old & New)  1940′s &  1998

Orange County:

  • French Lick  1937  &  1971
  • Orleans (Old & New)  1962  &  2003
  • Paoli (Old & New)   2004  &  2003   &   2014
  • Spring Valley   1974  &  2003  &  2014
  • West Baden  1950

Owen County:

  • Coal City   1965
  • Freedom   1964
  • Gosport   1970
  • Owen Valley   1998  &  2015
  • Patricksburg   1970
  • Quincy   1953
  • Spencer   1959  &  1960  &  1961

Parke County:

  • Bloomingdale  1950
  • Bridgeton  1998
  • Grange Corner  1960
  • Greene Township   1952
  • Lyford
  • Marshall   1950
  • Mecca   1998
  • Montezuma  1950  &  1981
  • Riverton Parke  1998
  • Rockville (Old & New)   1920  &  1954  &  1965  &  2010  &  2015
  • Rosedale (Old & New)  1949  1998
  • Tangier   1992
  • Turkey Run  1967  &  2015
  • Union Township   1959

Perry County:

  • Bristow
  • Cannelton   1959  &  2000
  • Oil Township
  • Perry Central   2000
  • Rome   1935
  • Tell City  2000
  • Tobinsport
  • Troy
  • Union Township    1943  &  1957

Pike County:

  • Otwell   1972
  • Petersburg   1955  &  1974
  • Pike Central   2001  &  2016
  • Spurgeon   1966
  • Stendal (Old & New)   1964
  • Union   1953
  • Velpen
  • Winslow   1974

Porter County:

  • Boone Grove (Old & New)   1962  &  2002
  • Chesterton (Old, Middle & New)   1949  &  1952  &  1973  &  2000  &  2016
  • Chrisman   1922   &  1931
  • Hebron (Old & New)   1999  &  2015
  • Jackson Township  1950  &  1984
  • Kouts  1937  &  2000
  • Liberty Center
  • Liberty Township
  • Morgan Township (Old & New)   1922  &  2000
  • Portage   1960  &  2000  &  1928   &  1956  &  1980
  • Valparaiso (Old, Middle & New)    1927  &  1950  &  2000  &  2016
  • Washington Township (Old & New)   2002  &  2000
  • Wheeler (Old & New)   1982  &  2000

Posey County:

  • Cynthiana  1953
  • Giffin
  • Mt. Vernon (Old & New)  1957  &  1959  &  2000  &  2007
  • New Harmony (Old & New)  1959  &  2000  &  2016
  • North Posey  1962  &  2000  &  2008
  • Poseyville  1954
  • Ribeye School  2008
  • Stewartsville  1939
  • Wadesville   1950

Pulaski County:

  • Fairview
  • Francesville   1953  &  1959
  • Madaryville    1957
  • Monterey   (1932-1968)
  • North Bend
  • Pulaski
  • Star City
  • West Central   1989  &  1999  &  2004
  • Winamac (Old & New)   1960  &  1999  &  2016

Putnam County:

  • Bainbridge  1952
  • Belle Union  1965
  • Clinton Center  1947
  • Cloverdale (Old & New)  1968  &  1999  &  2015
  • Fillmore   1951  &  1957
  • Greencastle (Old & New)   1952  &  2015
  • Manhattan  1954
  • New Maysville
  • North Putnam  1977 & 1999 & 2014
  • Putnamville   1940
  • Reelsville (Old & New)  1945  &  1954  &  1963
  • Roachdale (Old & New)  1952  &  1999
  • Russellville   1968
  • South Putnam   2001

Randolph County:

  • Bloomingsport
  • Driver   1965
  • Farmland   1954
  • Green Township
  • Huntsville
  • Lincoln
  • Losantville   1951
  • Lynn    1964
  • Jackson Township   1953
  • Jefferson
  • Jefferson Township   1996
  • McKinley
  • Modoc
  • Monroe Central   1958  &  1973  &  2001
  • Parker
  • Randolph Southern   1965  &  1990  &  2002  &  2016
  • Ridgeville   1963
  • Saratoga
  • Spartanburg    1949
  • Stoney Creek
  • Union (Old & New)   1960  &  2002  &  2016
  • Union City (Old, Middle & New)
  • Winchester (Old & New)
  • Ward Township
  • Ward-Jackson
  • Wayne Township
  • Winchester (Old & New)   1935  &  1967  &  2000  &  2010

Ripley County:

  • Batesville (Old & New)   1960  &  2000  &  2011
  • Center Township   1929
  • Cross Plains  1962
  • Holton   1960
  • Jac-Cen-Del    2000   &   2011
  • Milan (Old & New)  1950′s &  1966 &  2000 & 2011 & 2015
  • Napolean (Old & New)  1952
  • New Marion   1966
  • Osgood   1950
  • South Ripley   2000  &  2011  &  2014
  • Sunman  (old & new)  1995  &  2000
  • Versailles   2011

Rush County:

  • Arlington   1957  &  2010
  • Carthage
  • Center
  • Glenwood
  • Graham
  • Homer
  • Manilla
  • Mays   2000
  • Milroy   2000
  • Morton Memorial (Old & New)   1998
  • Moscow
  • New Salem    1967
  • Raleigh
  • Rushville (Old, Middle & New)   1958  &  1998  &  2010  &  2017

St. Joseph County:

  • Glenn   2002
  • Green Township   1952  &  1960  &  1971
  • Lakeville   1921  &  1965  &  2002
  • Liberty Township   1955
  • Mishawaka (Old & New)   1910  &  1997  &  2005
  • Mishawaka Marion   2002
  • New Carlisle   1961  &  1964
  • North Liberty   1981
  • Penn (Old & New)  1965  &  2002  &  2016
  • South Bend   1956
  • South Bend Adams (Old & New)   1980  &   2001
  • South Bend Catholic
  • South Bend Central   1966  &  2002
  • South Bend Central Catholic   1938  &  1952
  • South Bend Clay (Old & New)    1952  &  1971  &  2002
  • Andrew Jackson   1969
  • South Bend LaSalle (Old & New)   1965  &  1969  &  2002
  • South Bend Riley (Old & New)   2002
  • South Bend St. Joseph (Old )   2000
  • South Bend Washington (Old & New)   1963  &  2002
  • St. Joseph Catholic
  • Walkerton  1966
  • Washington-Clay   1946  &  1959  &  1963
  • Wilson   1949

Scott County:

  • Austin    1951  &  1999  &  2013
  • Lexington   2003
  • Scottsburg (Old & New)   1918  &  2003  &  2014

Shelby County:

  • Boggstown   1958
  • Fairland   1950
  • Flat Rock
  • Fountaintown   1997
  • Moral Township
  • Morristown (Old & New)    2000  &  2017
  • Mt. Auburn   1953
  • Shelbyville (Old, Middle & New)   1950  &  1965  &  2002   &  2014
  • Southwestern   1998
  • Triton Central   1968  &  2002
  • Waldron (Old & New)   1962  &  2000

Spencer County:

  • Chrisney    1960
  • Dale  1940
  • Gentryville
  • Grandview   1944
  • Heritage Hills   1971  &  2000
  • Luce Township   1963
  • Rockport   1949  &  1959
  • South Spencer   (old & new)   2000

Starke County:

  • Center Township  1942
  • Grovertown   1954
  • Hamlet   1953
  • Knox (Old & New)   1942  &  1960  &  2000  &  2015
  • North Judson-San Pierre (Old & New)   1963  &  1964  &  2016
  • Ora
  • Oregon-Davis   2000  &  2016
  • San Pierre  1954

Steuben County:

  • Angola (Old & New)   2000  &  2014
  • Flint   1950
  • Freemont (Old & New)     1949  &   1956  &   1985  &    2000
  • Hamilton  1956
  • Hamilton Jr.-Sr. High  2000  &  2014
  • Hudson
  • Metz  (1920-1957)
  • Orland   1962
  • Pleasant Lake
  • Salem Center  1957
  • Scott Center   1951

Sullivan County:

  • Carlisle  1965
  • Fairbanks
  • Farmersburg
  • Gill Township
  • Graysville   1928  &  2002
  • Hymera   1952
  • Merom
  • New Lebanon
  • North Central   1981  &  2002  &  2014
  • Pleasantville  1932
  • Shelburn  1950
  • Sullivan (Old & New)   1944  &  2000  &  2002
  • Union   1989
  • Union Dugger  2014

Switzerland County:

  • Patriot   1954
  • Switzerland  2000  &  2011
  • Vevay (Old & New)   1968

Tippecanoe County:

  • Battleground  1962 & 1930
  • Buck Creek  1931
  • Central Catholic  1999
  • Clarks Hill (Old & New)  1955
  • Dayton  1958
  • East Tippecanoe  1980 & 1998
  • Harrison  1971 &  1998
  • Jackson  1956
  • Klondike   1968
  • Lafayette Central Catholic  1999
  • Lafayette Jefferson (Old & New)  1960 & 1972 & 1998
  • Lauramie Township  1965
  • McCutcheon  1999  &  2015
  • Monitor  1957 &  1997
  • Montmorenci  1959
  • Romney  1950
  • Shadeland  1954  &  1942
  • Southwestern  1968
  • Stockwell  1950
  • Wea Township  1948
  • West Lafayette (Old & New)  1947  &  1980 & 2015
  • West Point  1956
  • Wainwright   1966

Tipton County:

  • Goldsmith  1944
  • Jefferson Township   1964
  • Kempton  1921
  • Prairie Township   1960
  • Sharpsville   1928  &  1963
  • St. Joseph Academy   1958
  • Tipton   1955  &  1970  &  1999
  • Tri-Central   1982  &  1999  &  2014
  • Windfall  1951

Union County:

  • Brownsville
  • Kitchel   1939
  • Liberty
  • Short
  • Union
  • Union County (Old & New)   1972  &  1977  &  2000  &  2003

Vanderburgh County:

  • Evansville Bosse (Old & New)   1927  &  1964  &  2000
  • Evansville Central (Old & New)   1958  &  1971  &  2000  &   2003
  • Evansville Christian
  • Evansville Day  1967  &  2016
  • Evansville Harrison (Old & New)  1978  &  2000
  • Evansville Lincoln  1930
  • Evansville Mater Dei (Old & New)  1999  &  2000
  • Evansville North   1956  &  1972  &  2000  &  2014
  • Evansville F.J. Reitz Memorial (Old & New)  1966  &  1989  &  2010
  • Evansville Rex Mundi   1971
  • Reitz Memorial   2010

Vermillion County:

  • Bongo
  • Cayuga  1948  &  1958
  • Clinton (Old & New)   1928  &  1960  &  1977
  • Dana   1962
  • Hillsdale     1958
  • Newport  2001
  • Perrysville  1998
  • North Vermillion   2000  &  2015
  • South Vermillion   2001
  • St. Bernice   1928  &  1958

Vigo County:

  • Blackhawk   1954
  • Concannon   1960
  • Fayette   1950
  • Fontanet   1963
  • Garfield   1971
  • Gerstmeyer  1961
  • Glenn  1997
  • Honey Creek (Old & New)   1926  &   1962
  • Lab  1997
  • Normal
  • North Vigo   2002  &  2015
  • Otter Creek   1945  &  1960
  • Pimento  1961
  • Prairie Creek   1950  &  1960
  • Riley (Old & New)   1948  &  1997
  • Rankin   1938
  • Sarah Scott Middle School  2015
  • Schulte   1964
  • South Vigo  1975  &  2002
  • Thornton   1939
  • Valley   1960
  • West Vigo (Old & New)  old 1961 & new  1997
  • Wiley   1966
  • Woodrow Wilson school   2011

Wabash County:

  • Chester   1942  &  1957
  • Chippewa  1952
  • Lafontaine   1955  &  1962
  • Lagro  1962
  • Laketon  1994
  • Lincolnville  1949
  • Linlawn  1952
  • Manchester (Old & New)   1924  &  1973  &  2002
  • Noble Township   1954
  • North Manchester
  • Roann   1910   &  1954  &  2002
  • Sommerset   1961  &  1962
  • Southwood   1967  &  2002
  • Urbana   1949
  • Wabash   1960  &  2002  &  2016

Warren County:

  • Judyville   1927
  • Kramer School   2008
  • Pine Village (Old & New)   1941  &  1973
  • Seeger   1964  &  2014
  • Tab Grade School  (1914-1956)
  • West Lebanon   1930
  • Williamsport    1959

Warrick County:

  • Booneville (Old & New)   1928  &  1957  &  1982  &  2001
  • Castle (Old & New)  1959  &  1960  &  2000
  • Castle Elementary  2005
  • Chandler   1959
  • Elberfeld   1954
  • Folsomville   1955
  • Lynnville   1954  &  1965
  • Millersburg   1963
  • Newburgh  1926
  • Selvin
  • Tecumseh    1966  &  2000
  • Tennyson   1949
  • Yankeetown

Washington County:

  • Campbellsburg    1961   &   1962
  • Eastern   1967  &  2003  &  2016
  • Hardinsburg     1959
  • Little York   1945
  • Monroe Township   1938
  • Pekin    1960
  • Salem (Old & New)   1957  &  1978  &  2003  &  2016
  • West Washington (Old & New)   1964  &  2003  &  2016

Wayne County:

  • Boston   1931
  • Cambridge City
  • Centerville (Old & New)   1922  &  2003  &  2011
  • Economy
  • Fountain City    1955   &  1963
  • Greens Fork
  • Hagerstown (Old & New)    1950  &  1963  &  2011
  • Lincoln (Old, Middle & New)    1955  &  1961  &  2000
  • Milton   2011
  • Morton   1911  &  1958
  • Northeastern   2001  &   2011
  • Richmond   2010
  • Webster
  • Webster-Williamsburg
  • Whitewater
  • Williamsburg

Wells County:

  • Bluffton (Old, Middle & New)   1960  &  2001
  • Central   1938
  • Chester Center   1958  &  1966
  • Craigville  1922
  • Jackson Center  1886  &  1958
  • Keystone
  • Lancaster   1957
  • Lancaster Central   1967  &  2001
  • Liberty Center   1953
  • Norwell (Old & New)   1968  &  1971  &  2001
  • Ossian   1963
  • Petroleum   1953  &  1957  &  1963
  • Poneto    1920
  • Rockcreek Center   1951
  • Southern Wells    1956  &  1968  &   2001  &  2010
  • Tocsin
  • Union Center    1951

White County:

  • Brookston   1961  &  2000
  • Buffalo  1955
  • Burnettsville   1956
  • Chalmers   1965
  • Frontier (Old & New)   1971  &  2000  &   2002
  • Idaville    1954
  • Monon (Old & New)   1902  &  1952  &  1960
  • Monticello
  • North White   1985  &  2000  &  2014
  • Reynolds   1960
  • Roosevelt   1949  &  2000
  • Round Grove  1950
  • Tri-County (Old & New)
  • Twin Lakes   1979  &  1980
  • Wolcott (Old & New)  1940 & 1948 & 1963

Whitley County:

  • Churubusco (Old & New)   1950  &  1983  &  2014
  • Coesse (Old & New)   1932
  • Collins
  • Columbia City (Old & New)   1919  &  1950  &  1965  &   1974  &  2014
  • Etna Township
  • Jefferson Center   1950
  • Larwill (Old & New)   1940  &  1961
  • South Whitley   1970
  • Union Township
  • Washington Center   1940
  • Whitko   2008  &  2014