Indiana High Schools

 

Adams County:

  • Adams Central (Old & New) 1944 &  1959  &  2001  &  2011
  • Bellmont  2001  &  2011
  • Berne  1940
  • Berne-French  1954
  • Decatur  1951  &  2001
  • Decatur Catholic  2000
  • Geneva  1957
  • Hartford Township  1963
  • Jefferson Township  1950
  • Kirkland   1944
  • Linn Grove
  • Monmouth  1955
  • Monroe  1940
  • Monroe Township
  • Pleasant Mills  1960
  • South Adams  2001  &  2011
  • St. Joseph Catholic  2001

Allen County:

  • Arcola  1966
  • Ft. Wayne Central  1968
  • Ft. Wayne Central Catholic  1948  &  1952
  • Ft. Wayne Christian  1999
  • Ft. Wayne Concordia  1952  &  1958  &  1999  &  2014
  • Ft. Wayne Dwenger  1964  &  1999  &  2014
  • Ft. Wayne Elmhurst  1938  &  1968  &  1999  &  2011
  • Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers  2008  &  2014
  • Ft. Wayne Northrop  1978  &  1999  &  2014
  • Ft. Wayne Snider  1999
  • Ft. Wayne Southside  1967  &  1999 &  2008  &  2014
  • Harlan  1999
  • Keystone
  • Paul Harding  1976  &  1999
  • Heritage  1999  &  2014
  • Hoagland  1966
  • Homestead  1999  &  2014
  • Huntertown  1967
  • Lafayette Central  1928
  • Lafayette Township
  • Leo  1957  &  1999  &  2014
  • Madison Township
  • Monroeville  1931
  • New Haven  1944  &  1960  &  1999  &  2001  &  2014
  • Woodburn  1950  &  1959
  • Woodlan  1971  &  1999  &  2014

Bartholomew County:

  • Burnsville
  • Clifford     1956
  • Clifty Township
  • Columbus     1960 &  1966 & 1984
  • Columbus East     1977 &  1999 &  2014
  • Columbus North     1984  &  1999  &  2014
  • Flat Rock Township      1958
  • Hauser     1960  &  1971  &  1999
  • Hawcreek Township
  • Hope     1999
  • Newbern     1961
  • Rockcreek Township

Benton County:

  • Ambia     1956
  • Benton Central     2000  &  2015
  • Boswell     1968
  • Earl Park     1997
  • Fowler     1928  &  2003
  • Freeland Park     1930
  • Gilboa Township
  • Otterbein
  • Oxford     1965
  • Pine Township     1959
  • Raub     1997
  • Richland Township     1928
  • Wadena     1949
  • York Township

Blackford County:

  • Blackford H.S.    2001
  • Hartford City H.S.    1959  &  1968
  • Montpelier H.S.    2001
  • Roll H.S.   1958

Boone County:

  • Advance     1948
  • Central
  • Dover     1998
  • Eagle Township     1935  &  1968
  • Granville Wells     1968
  • Jackson Township     1948
  • Jamestown     1948
  • Jefferson Township
  • Lebanon (Old & New)     1950  &  1960  &  2001  &  2016
  • Perry Central     1964
  • Pinnell     1954
  • Thorntown (Old & New)   1954  &  1955  &  1968
  • Western Boone     2001  &  2012
  • Whitestown  1948 & 1963
  • Zionsville (Old, Middle & New)      1959  &  1968  &  2001  &  2011  &  2015

Brown County:

  • Brown County     2001  &  2015
  • Helmsburg     1954
  • Jackson Township
  • Nashville  1960  &  1961
  • Van Buren Township     1958

Carroll County:

  • Adams Township  1949
  • Bringhurst
  • Burlington  1921
  • Burrows   1912
  • Camden  1960
  • Carroll  1961 &  2000  &  2016
  • Carrollton  1974
  • Cutler  1909
  • Deer Creek  1951
  • Delphi (Old & New)  1967  &  2001  &  2016
  • Democrat Township
  • Flora  1945  &  1961
  • Monroe Township
  • Owasco
  • Rock Creek Township
  • Rockfield  1900 &  1946
  • Wheeling  1926

Cass County:

  • Lewis Cass     2001  &  2016
  • Deacon
  • Galveston     1955
  • Lincoln     1933
  • Logansport (Old & New)    1945  &  2001  &  2016
  • Lucerne     1937
  • Metea     1961
  • Miami Township
  • New Waverly     1942
  • Noble Township
  • Onward     1937
  • Pioneer     1971  &  2001
  • Royal Center     1963
  • South Caston     1964
  • Tipton Township     1963
  • Twelve Mile    1967
  • Walton     1930
  • Washington Township     1963
  • Young America     1958

Clark County:

  • Borden
  • Charlestown
  • Clarksville
  • Henryville (Old & New)
  • Jeffersonville
  • Jefferson Taylor
  • New Washington (Old & New)
  • Our Lady of Providence
  • Silver Creek (Old & New)

Clay County:

  • Ashboro
  • Bowling Green
  • Brazil
  • Clay City (Old, Middle & New)
  • Coalmont
  • Cory
  • Harrison Township
  • Lewis Township
  • Northview
  • Posey Township
  • Staunton
  • Sugar Ridge
  • Van Buren Township
  • Perth

Clinton County:

  • Clinton Central
  • Clinton Prairie
  • Colfax
  • Forest
  • Frankfort (Old & New)
  • Jackson Township
  • Jefferson
  • Kirklin (Old & New)
  • Michigantown
  • Moran
  • Mulberry
  • Rossville (Old & New)
  • Scircleville
  • Sugar Creek Township

Crawford County:

  • Crawford County
  • English
  • Leavenworth
  • Marengo
  • Milltown
  • English-Sterling

Daviees County:

  • Alfordsville
  • Barr-Reeves (Old & New)
  • Barr Township
  • Elnora
  • Epsom
  • Glendale
  • Montgomery
  • North Daviees
  • Odon-Madison
  • Plainville
  • Raglesville
  • Washington (Old & New)
  • Washington Catholic

Dearborn County:

  • Aurora
  • Bright
  • Dillsboro
  • East Central  1975 &  1998  &  2017
  • Guilford
  • Lawrenceburg
  • Moores Hill
  • North Dearborn
  • South Dearborn

Decatur County:

  • Burney
  • Clarksburg
  • Greensburg (Old, Middle & New)
  • Jackson Township
  • Letts
  • New Point
  • North Decatur
  • Sandusky
  • Sand Creek Township
  • South Decatur
  • St. Mary’s Catholic
  • St. Paul (Old & New)
  • Westport

DeKalb County:

  • Ashley
  • Auburn
  • Bellefountain
  • Butler (Old & New)
  • Concord-Spencer
  • Concord Township
  • DeKalb (Old & New)
  • Eastside
  • Garrett
  • Hamilton
  • Riverdale
  • Spencerville
  • Waterloo
  • St. Joe

Delaware County:

  • Albany
  • Center
  • Cowan (Old & New)
  • Daleville (Old, Middle & New)
  • Delta (Old & New)
  • DeSoto
  • Eaton
  • Gaston
  • Harrison Township
  • Muncie Burris
  • Muncie Central (Old & New)
  • Muncie Northside
  • Muncie Southside
  • Royerton
  • Selma
  • Wapahani
  • Wes-Del
  • Yorktown (Old, Middle & New)  1949 & 1962 & 1998 & 1999

Dubois County:

  • Birdseye
  • Cuzco
  • Dubois (Old & New)
  • Ferdinand
  • Forest Park (Old & New)
  • Holland
  • Huntingburg
  • Ireland (Old & New)
  • Jasper (Old & New)
  • Jefferson Township
  • Marian Heights Academy
  • Northeast Dubois
  • Southridge
  • St. Ferdinand

Elkhart County:

  • Baugo Township
  • Bethany Christian
  • Bristol
  • Clinton Christian
  • Concord Township (Old & New)
  • Elkhart
  • Elkhart Baptist
  • Elkhart Central (Old & New)
  • Elkhart Christian Academy
  • Elkhart Memorial (Old & New)
  • Fairfield
  • Goshen (Old & New)
  • Jefferson Township
  • Jimtown (Old & New)
  • Middlebury
  • Millerburg
  • Nappanee (Old & New)
  • New Paris
  • Northridge
  • Northwood
  • Wakarusa

Fayette County:

  • Alquina (Old & New)
  • Bentonville
  • Connersville (Old & New)
  • Everton
  • Fairview
  • Fayette Central
  • Harrisburg
  • Orange
  • Posey Township
  • Waterloo

Floyd County:

  • Floyd Central
  • Georgetown
  • Graceland Christian
  • Mt. St. Francis
  • New Albany (Old & New)

Fountain County:

  • Attica (Old & New)
  • Covington (Old & New)
  • Fountain Central
  • Hillsboro
  • Kingman
  • Mellott
  • Newtown
  • Richland Township
  • Stone Bluff
  • Veedersburg
  • Wallace
  • Yeddo

Franklin County:

  • Brookville   1956 &  2000
  • Immaculate Conception Academy   1960 & 2000 & 2015
  • Franklin County
  • Laurel (Old & New)
  • Springfield Township
  • St. Lovis Catholic
  • Whitewater Township

Fulton County:

  • Akron
  • Aubbeenaubbee Township
  • Caston
  • Grass Creek
  • Kewanna
  • Leiters Ford
  • Fulton
  • North Caston
  • Richland Township
  • Rochester (Old & New)
  • Talma

Gibson County:

  • Francisco
  • Ft. Branch
  • Gibson Southern
  • Haubstadt
  • Hazelton
  • Mackey
  • Mt. Olympus
  • Oakland City
  • Owensville
  • Patoka
  • Princeton (Old & New)
  • Princeton Lincoln
  • White River
  • Wood Memorial

Grant County:

  • Eastbrook
  • Fairmount
  • Gas City
  • Jefferson Township
  • Jonesboro
  • Madison Grant
  • Marion (Old & New)
  • Marion Bennett
  • Marion St. Paul
  • Mississinewa
  • Oak Hill (Old & New)
  • Swayzee
  • Sweetser
  • Upland
  • Van Buren
  • West Ward

Greene County:

  • Bloomfield (Old & New)
  • Central
  • Eastern
  • Jasonville
  • L&M
  • Linton (Old & New)
  • Lyons
  • Marco
  • Midland
  • Newberry
  • Owensburg
  • Scotland
  • Shakamak
  • Solsberry
  • White River Valley
  • Worthington (Old & New)

Hamilton County:

  • Atlanta
  • Arcadia
  • Boxley
  • Carmel (Old, Middle & New)
  • Cicero
  • Fishers (Old & New)
  • Hamilton Heights (Old & New)
  • Hamilton Southeastern (Old & New)
  • Jackson Central
  • Marion-Adams
  • Noblesville (Old, Middle & New)
  • Sheridan (Old & New)
  • Walnut Grove
  • Westfield (Old, Middle & New)  Middle 1969 first year
  • University

Hancock County:

  • Brandywine
  • Charlottesville
  • Eastern Hancock (Old & New)
  • Eden
  • Fortville
  • Greenfield
  • Greenfield Central (Old & New)
  • Hancock Central
  • Maxwell
  • McCordsville
  • Mt. Comfort
  • Mt. Vernon
  • New Palestine (Old & New)
  • Westland
  • Wilkinson

Harrison County:

  • Boone Township
  • Corydon (Old & New)
  • Depauw
  • Elizabeth
  • Franklin Township
  • Heath Township
  • Laconia
  • Lanesville
  • Mauckport
  • Morgan Township
  • New Amsterdam
  • New Middletown
  • New Salisbury
  • North Central
  • North Harrison
  • Palmyra
  • Posey Township
  • South Central (Old & New)
  • Washington Township
  • Webster Township

Hendricks County:

  • Amo
  • Avon (Old, Middle & New)
  • Bellville
  • Brownsburg (Old, Middle & New)
  • Cartersburg
  • Cascade (Old & New)
  • Clayton
  • Coatesville
  • Danville (Old, Middle & New)
  • Hazelwood
  • Lizton
  • North Salem (Old & New)
  • Pittsboro
  • Plainfield (Old & New)
  • Stilesville
  • Tri-West
  • New Winchester

Henry County:

  • Blue River
  • Cadiz
  • Dunreith
  • Kennard
  • Knightstown Academy
  • Knightstown Community (Old & New)
  • Lewisville
  • Middletown
  • Mooreland
  • Mt. Summitt
  • New Castle (Old, Middle [1], Middle [2] & New)
  • New Lisbon
  • Shenandoah
  • Spiceland
  • Springport
  • Straughn
  • Sulphur Springs
  • Tri-County

Howard County:

  • Eastern (Old, Middle & New)  1951 & 1965 & 2000 & 2014
  • Clay Township  1948
  • Erwin Township  1946
  • Greentown  1965
  • Howard Township  1948
  • Jackson Township  1950
  • Kokomo (Old, Middle & New)  1950 & 1968 & 2000 & 2011
  • Kokomo Hayworth  1968
  • New London  1954
  • Northwestern (Old, Middle & New)  1951 & 1968 & 2000 & 2014
  • Russiaville  1948
  • Taylor (Old & New)  1980 & 2000 &  2014
  • Union Township  1940
  • Western (Old, Middle & New)  1961 & 2000 &  2014
  • West Middletown  1948

Huntington County:

  • Andrews
  • Banquo
  • Bippus
  • Central
  • Clear Creek
  • Huntington Catholic
  • Huntington North
  • Huntington
  • Huntington Township
  • Jackson Township
  • Jefferson Township
  • Lancaster Center
  • Markle
  • Monument City
  • Polk Township
  • Riverview (Middle School)
  • Roanoke (Old & New)
  • Rock Creek Township
  • Salamonie Township
  • Union Township
  • Wayne Township
  • Warren

Jackson County:

  • Brownstown
  • Brownstown Central
  • Clearspring
  • Cortland
  • Crothersville (Old, Middle & New)
  • Freetown
  • Houston
  • Medora
  • Seymour (Old & New)
  • Shields
  • Tampico
  • Vallonia

Jasper County:

  • DeMotte (Old & New)
  • Fair Oaks
  • Hanging Grove
  • Kankakee Township
  • Kankakee Valley
  • Kinman
  • Remington (Old & New)
  • Rensselaer (Old, Middle [1], Middle [2] & New)  1930 & 1968 & 2000 & 2015
  • Teft
  • Wheatfield

Jay County:

Jefferson County:

  • Central
  • Deputy
  • Dupont
  • Grace Baptist H.S.  1998
  • Hanover
  • Madison (Old & New)
  • Madison Shawe Memorial
  • North Madison
  • Saluda
  • Southwestern

Jennings County:

  • Brewersville
  • Butlerville
  • Hayden
  • Jennings County
  • Lovett
  • Marion Township
  • North Vernon
  • Paris Crossing
  • San Jacinto
  • Scipio
  • Vernon
  • Zenas
  • St. Mary’s

Johnson County:

  • Center Grove (Old, Middle & New)  1955 & 1964 & 1998 & 2014
  • Clark Township
  • Edinburg (Old & New)
  • Franklin (Old, Middle & New)
  • Greenwood (Old & New)
  • Our Lady of Greenwood
  • Indian Creek (Old & New)
  • Hopewell
  • Ninevah
  • Trafalgar
  • Whiteland (Old, Middle & New)

Knox County:

  • Bicknell
  • Bruceville
  • Decker
  • Decker Chapel
  • Edwardsport (Old & New)
  • Freelandville
  • Fritchton
  • Monroe City
  • North Knox
  • Oaktown
  • Rivet
  • Sandborn
  • South Knox
  • St. Rose Academy (Old & New)
  • Vincennes Central Catholic
  • Vincennes Lincoln (Old & New)
  • Vigo
  • Westphalia
  • Wheatland
  • Gibault

Kosciusko County:

  • Atwood
  • Beaver Dam
  • Burket (Old & New)
  • Claypool
  • Etna Green
  • Leesburg
  • Mentone
  • Milford
  • North Webster
  • Pierceton
  • Sidney
  • Silver Lake
  • Syracuse (Old & New)
  • Tippecanoe Valley
  • Warsaw (Old & New)  1958 & 2000 & 2015
  • Oswego
  • Lake Township
  • Wawasee (Old & New)
  • Wawasee Preparatory
  • Winona Academy
  • Van Buren

LaGrange County:

  • Brighton
  • Brushy Prairie
  • Concord Township
  • Eden Township
  • LaGrange
  • Lakeland
  • Lima
  • Howe Military School
  • Newberry-VanBuren Township
  • Prairie Heights
  • Scott
  • Shipshewana-Scott
  • South Milford
  • Springfield Township
  • Stroh
  • Topeka
  • Westview
  • Wolcottville (Old & New)

Lake County:

  • Andrean
  • Bishop Noll
  • Calumet (Old & New)
  • Crown Point (Old, Middle [1], Middle [2] & New)
  • Dyer
  • Dyer Central
  • East Chicago Central
  • East Chicago Roosevelt
  • East Chicago Washington
  • Emerson
  • Froebel
  • Gary Mann
  • Gary Roosevelt
  • Gary Wallace
  • Gary West
  • Gary Wirt
  • George Rogers Clark
  • East Gary Edison
  • Edison
  • Gary Edison
  • Griffith (Old, Middle & New)
  • Hammond
  • Hammond Baptist
  • Hammond Clark
  • Hammond Morton (Old, Middle & New)
  • Hammond Noll
  • Hammond Technical Vocational (Old & New)
  • Hanover Central
  • Highland
  • Hobart (Old, Middle [1], Middle [2] & New)
  • Horrace Mann
  • Lake Central (Old & New)
  • Lake Station
  • Lew Wallace
  • Lowell (Old & New)
  • Merrillville (Old, Middle [1], Middle [2] & New)
  • Munster (Old & New)
  • River Forest
  • St. John the Baptist Catholic
  • Theodore Roosevelt
  • Thomas Edison (Old, Middle & New)
  • Tolleston (Old & New)
  • West Side
  • Whiting (Old & New)
  • William A. Wirt

LaPorte County:

  • Clinton Township
  • Hanna
  • Inter Laken
  • Kingsbury
  • LaCrosse
  • LaPorte (Old, Middle & New)
  • Michigan City
  • Michigan City Elston
  • Michigan City Marquette
  • Michigan City Rogers
  • Michigan City St. Mary
  • Mill Creek (Old & New)
  • New Carlisle
  • New Prairie
  • Rolling Prairie
  • South Central
  • Springfield Township
  • Stillwell
  • Union Mills (Old & New)
  • Union Township
  • Wanatah
  • Westville

Lawrence County:

  • Bedford
  • Bedford North Lawrence
  • Fayetteville
  • Heltonville
  • Hurron
  • Mitchell (Old & New)
  • Needmore
  • Oolitic
  • Shawswick
  • Springville
  • Tunnelton
  • Williams

Madison County:

  • Alexandria
  • Alexandria-Monroe (Old & New)
  • Anderson
  • Anderson-Madison Heights
  • Elwood (Old & New)
  • Frankton (Old & New)
  • Highland (Old & New)
  • Lapel (Old, Middle & New)
  • Madison Heights
  • Markleville
  • Oak Grove
  • Pendleton (Old, Middle & New)
  • St. Mary’s (Old & New)
  • Summitville (Old & New)
  • Wendell L. Willke

Marion County:

  • Acton
  • Arlington (Old, Middle & New)
  • Arsenal Tech
  • Beech Grove (Old, Middle & New)
  • Ben Davis (Old, Middle & New)
  • Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory
  • Broad Ripple (Old & New)
  • Cathedral (Old & New)
  • Chartrand
  • Crispus Attucks
  • Decatur
  • Decatur Central
  • Franklin Central
  • Franklin Township
  • George Washington Community
  • Heritage Christian
  • Howe
  • John Marshall
  • Indiana School for the Deaf (Old & New)
  • Kennedy Memorial
  • Latin
  • Lawrence
  • Lawrence Central (Old & New)
  • Lawrence North
  • Lutheran
  • Manual
  • Manual Training
  • New Bethel
  • North Central (Old & New)
  • Northwest
  • Oaklandon
  • Our Lady of Grace Academy
  • Park Tudor
  • Perry Meridian
  • Pike (Old & New)
  • Ritter
  • Roncalli (Old & New)
  • Sacred Heart
  • Scecina
  • Shortridge
  • Southport (Old, Middle & New)
  • Speedway (Old, Middle & New)
  • St. Agnes Academy
  • St. John Academy
  • St. Mary Academy
  • Warren Central (Old, Middle & New)
  • West Newton
  • Wood

Marshall County:

  • Argos (Old & New)
  • Bourbon
  • Bremen (Old & New)
  • Culver
  • Culver Community
  • LaPaz
  • Plymouth (Old & New)
  • Teegarden
  • Tippecanoe
  • Triton
  • Tyner
  • West Township

Martin County:

  • Burns City
  • Loogootee
  • Loogootee Community
  • Loogootee St. John
  • Shoals
  • Shoals Community
  • Trinity Springs

Miami County:

  • Allen Township
  • Amboy
  • Bunker Hill (Old & New)
  • Butler Township
  • Chili
  • Clay Township
  • Converse
  • Deedsville
  • Denver (Old & New)
  • Gilead
  • Jefferson Township
  • Maconaquah
  • Macy
  • Mexico
  • North Miami
  • Perry Township
  • Peru (Old & New)

Monroe County:

  • Bloomington
  • Bloomington North (Old & New)
  • Bloomington South
  • Edgewood (Old & New)
  • Ellettsville
  • Smithville
  • Stinesville
  • Unionville
  • University

Montgomery County:

  • Alamo
  • Bowers
  • Breaks
  • Crawfordsville (Old & New)
  • Coal Creek
  • Darlington
  • Horace Mann
  • Ladoga
  • Linden
  • Mace
  • New Market (Old & New)
  • New Richmond
  • New Ross
  • North Montgomery
  • South Montgomery
  • Waynetown
  • Waveland
  • Whitesville
  • Wingate

Morgan County:

  • Eminence (Old & New)
  • Friends Academy
  • Martinsville (Old & New)
  • Monrovia (Old & New)
  • Mooresville (Old & New)
  • Morgantown
  • Newby
  • Paragon

Newton County:

  • A.J. Kent
  • Beaver Township
  • Brook
  • Goodland
  • Morocco
  • Mt. Ayer
  • North Newton
  • South New (Old & New)

Noble County:

  • Albion
  • Avilla
  • Central Noble
  • Cromwell (Old & New)
  • East Noble
  • Kendallville (Old & New)
  • Laotto
  • Ligonier
  • Orange Township
  • Rome City
  • Wawaka  1957
  • West Noble
  • Wolf Lake
  • York Township

Ohio County:

  • Rising Sun (Old & New)  1940′s &  1998

Orange County:

  • French Lick
  • Orleans (Old & New)
  • Paoli (Old & New)
  • Spring Valley
  • West Baden  1950

Owen County:

  • Coal City
  • Freedom
  • Gosport
  • Owen Valley
  • Patricksburg
  • Quincy
  • Spencer

Parke County:

  • Bloomingdale
  • Bridgeton
  • Greene Township
  • Lyford
  • Marshall
  • Mecca
  • Montezuma
  • Riverton Parke
  • Rockville (Old & New)
  • Rosedale (Old & New)
  • Tangier
  • Turkey Run
  • Union Township

Perry County:

  • Bristow
  • Cannelton
  • Oil Township
  • Perry Central
  • Rome
  • Tell City
  • Tobinsport
  • Troy
  • Union Township

Pike County:

  • Otwell
  • Petersburg
  • Pike Central
  • Spurgeon
  • Stendal (Old & New)
  • Union
  • Velpen
  • Winslow

Porter County:

  • Boone Grove (Old & New)
  • Chesterton (Old, Middle & New)
  • Chrisman
  • Hebron (Old & New)
  • Jackson Township
  • Kouts
  • Liberty Center
  • Liberty Township
  • Morgan Township (Old & New)
  • Portage
  • Valparaiso (Old, Middle & New)
  • Washington Township (Old & New)
  • Wheeler (Old & New)

Posey County:

  • Cynthiana
  • Giffin
  • Mt. Vernon (Old & New)
  • New Harmony (Old & New)
  • North Posey
  • Poseyville
  • Stewartsville
  • Wadesville

Pulaski County:

  • Fairview
  • Francesville
  • Madaryville
  • Monterey
  • North Bend
  • Pulaski
  • Star City
  • West Central
  • Winamac (Old & New)

Putnam County:

  • Bainbridge
  • Belle Union
  • Clinton Center
  • Cloverdale (Old & New)
  • Fillmore
  • Greencastle (Old & New)
  • New Maysville
  • North Putnam  1977 & 1999 & 2014
  • Putnamville
  • Putnam
  • Reelsville (Old & New)  1963
  • Roachdale (Old & New)
  • Russellville
  • South Putnam

Randolph County:

  • Bloomingsport
  • Driver
  • Farmland
  • Green Township
  • Huntsville
  • Lincoln
  • Losantville
  • Lynn
  • Jackson Township
  • Jefferson
  • Jefferson Township
  • McKinley
  • Modoc
  • Monroe Central
  • Parker
  • Randolph Southern
  • Ridgeville
  • Saratoga
  • Spartanburg
  • Stoney Creek
  • Union (Old & New)
  • Union City (Old, Middle & New)
  • Winchester (Old & New)
  • Ward Township
  • Ward-Jackson
  • Wayne Township
  • Winchester (Old & New)

Ripley County:

  • Batesville (Old & New)
  • Center Township
  • Cross Plains
  • Holton
  • Jac-Cen-Del
  • Milan (Old & New)  1950′s &  1966 &  2000 & 2011 & 2015
  • Napolean (Old & New)
  • New Marion
  • Oldenburg Academy
  • Osgood
  • South Ripley
  • Sunman
  • Versailles

Rush County:

  • Arlington
  • Carthage
  • Center
  • Glenwood
  • Graham
  • Homer
  • Manilla
  • Mays
  • Milroy
  • Morton Memorial (Old & New)
  • Moscow
  • New Salem
  • Raleigh
  • Rushville (Old, Middle & New)

St. Joseph County:

  • Glenn
  • Green Township
  • Lakeville
  • LaVille
  • Liberty Township
  • Mishawaka (Old & New)
  • Mishawaka Marion
  • New Carlisle
  • North Liberty
  • Penn (Old & New)
  • South Bend
  • South Bend Adams (Old & New)
  • South Bend Catholic
  • South Bend Central
  • South Bend Central Catholic
  • South Bend Clay (Old & New)
  • South Bend Jackson
  • South Bend LaSalle (Old & New)
  • South Bend Riley (Old & New)
  • South Bend St. Joseph (Old & New)
  • South Bend Washington (Old & New)
  • St. Joseph Catholic
  • Walkerton
  • Washington
  • Washington-Clay
  • Wilson

Scott County:

  • Austin
  • Lexington
  • Scottsburg (Old & New)

Shelby County:

  • Boggstown
  • Fairland
  • Flat Rock
  • Fountaintown
  • Moral Township
  • Morristown (Old & New)
  • Mt. Auburn
  • Shelbyville (Old, Middle & New)
  • Southwestern
  • Triton
  • Triton Central
  • Waldron (Old & New)

Spencer County:

  • Chrisney
  • Dale
  • Gentryville
  • Grandview
  • Heritage Hills
  • Luce Township
  • Rockport
  • South Spencer

Starke County:

  • Center Township
  • Grovertown
  • Hamlet
  • Knox (Old & New)
  • North Judson-San Pierre (Old & New)
  • Ora
  • Oregon-Davis
  • San Pierre

Steuben County:

  • Angola (Old & New)
  • Flint
  • Freemont (Old & New)
  • Hudson
  • Metz
  • Orland
  • Pleasant Lake
  • Salem Center
  • Scott Center

Sullivan County:

  • Carlisle
  • Fairbanks
  • Farmersburg
  • Gill Township
  • Graysville
  • Hymera
  • Merom
  • New Lebanon
  • North Central
  • Pleasantville
  • Shelburn
  • Sullivan (Old & New)
  • Union
  • Union Dugger

Switzerland County:

  • Patriot (Old & New)
  • Switzerland
  • Vevay (Old & New)

Tippecanoe County:

  • Battleground  1962 & 1930
  • Buck Creek  1931
  • Central Catholic  1999
  • Clarks Hill (Old & New)  1955
  • Dayton  1958
  • East Tippecanoe  1980 & 1998
  • Harrison  1971 &  1998
  • Jackson  1956
  • Klondike   1968
  • Lafayette Central Catholic  1999
  • Lafayette Jefferson (Old & New)  1960 & 1972 & 1998
  • Lauramie Township  1965
  • McCutcheon  1999  &  2015
  • Monitor  1957 &  1997
  • Montmorenci  1959
  • Romney  1950
  • Shadeland  1954  &  1942
  • Southwestern  1968
  • Stockwell  1950
  • Wea Township  1948
  • West Lafayette (Old & New)  1947  &  1980 & 2015
  • West Point  1956
  • Wainwright   1966

Tipton County:

  • Goldsmith
  • Jefferson Township
  • Kempton
  • Prairie Township
  • Sharpsville
  • St. Joseph Academy (Old & New)
  • Tipton
  • Tri-Central
  • Windfall

Union County:

  • Brownsville
  • Kitchel
  • Liberty
  • Short
  • Union
  • Union County (Old & New)

Vanderburgh County:

  • Evansville Bosse (Old & New)
  • Evansville Central (Old & New)
  • Evansville Christian
  • Evansville Day
  • Evansville Harrison (Old & New)
  • Evansville Lincoln
  • Evansville Mater Dei (Old & New)
  • Evansville North
  • Evansville F.J. Reitz Memorial (Old & New)
  • Evansville Rex Mundi
  • Reitz Memorial

Vermillion County:

  • Bongo
  • Cayuga
  • Clinton (Old & New)
  • Dana
  • Hillsdale
  • Newport
  • Perrysville
  • North Vermillion
  • South Vermillion
  • St. Bernice

Vigo County:

  • Blackhawk
  • Concannon
  • Fayette
  • Fontanet
  • Garfield
  • Gerstmeyer
  • Glenn
  • Honey Creek (Old & New)
  • Lab
  • Normal
  • North Vigo
  • Otter Creek
  • Pimento
  • Prairie Creek
  • Riley (Old & New)
  • Rankin
  • Schulte
  • South Vigo
  • Thorntown
  • Valley
  • West Vigo (Old & New)  old 1961 & new 2002
  • Wiley

Wabash County:

  • Chester
  • Chippewa
  • Lafontaine
  • Lagro
  • Laketon
  • Lincolnville
  • Linlawn
  • Manchester (Old & New)
  • Noble Township
  • North Manchester
  • Roann
  • Sommerset
  • Southwood
  • Urbana
  • Wabash

Warren County:

  • Judyville
  • Pine Village (Old & New)
  • Seeger
  • West Lebanon
  • Williamsport (Old & New)

Warrick County:

  • Booneville (Old & New)
  • Castle (Old & New)
  • Chandler
  • Elberfeld
  • Folsomville
  • Lynnville
  • Millersburg
  • Newburgh
  • Selvin
  • Tecumseh
  • Tennyson
  • Yankeetown

Washington County:

  • Campbellsburg
  • Eastern
  • Hardinsburg (Old & New)
  • Little York
  • Monroe Township
  • Pekin (Old & New)
  • Salem (Old & New)
  • West Washington (Old & New)

Wayne County:

  • Boston (Old & New)
  • Cambridge City (Old & New)
  • Centerville (Old & New)
  • Economy
  • Fountain City
  • Greens Fork
  • Hagerstown (Old & New)
  • Lincoln (Old, Middle & New)
  • Milton
  • Morton
  • Northeastern
  • Richmond
  • Webster
  • Webster-Williamsburg
  • Whitewater
  • Williamsburg

Wells County:

  • Bluffton (Old, Middle & New)
  • Central
  • Chester Center
  • Craigville
  • Jackson Center
  • Keystone
  • Lancaster
  • Lancaster Central
  • Liberty Center
  • Norwell (Old & New)
  • Ossian
  • Petroleum
  • Poneto (Old & New)
  • Rockcreek Center
  • Southern Wells
  • Tocsin
  • Union Center

White County:

  • Brookston
  • Buffalo
  • Burnettsville
  • Chalmers
  • Frontier (Old & New)
  • Idaville (Old & New)
  • Monon (Old & New)
  • Monticello
  • North White
  • Reynolds
  • Roosevelt
  • Round Grove
  • Tri-County (Old & New)
  • Twin Lakes
  • Wolcott (Old & New)  1940 & 1948 & 1963

Whitley County:

  • Churubusco (Old & New)
  • Coesse (Old & New)
  • Collins
  • Columbia City (Old & New)
  • Etna Township
  • Jefferson Center
  • Larwill (Old & New)
  • South Whitley
  • Union Township
  • Washington Center
  • Whitko